Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1m LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-

1m LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37211   $11.61 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables To Go 37211 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables To Go 37211 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode $48.40 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.