Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go Cables To Go 2M LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER CABLE - GREEN

Cables To Go Cables To Go 2M LC/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER CABLE - GREEN

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37212   $11.61 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 37212 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable C2G / Cables to Go 37212 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable $60.50 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:37212
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:79"
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Green
Weight:1.12 oz
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:Includes LC clips
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.