Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m LC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - SC

3m LC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - SC

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Black (37223)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$18.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
3m Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc-Multimode - Male - Sc 3m Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc-Multimode - Male - Sc $27.90 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37223 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fib C2G / Cables to Go 37223 LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fib $47.09 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.