Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m LC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - SC

3m LC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - SC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Red   $18.36 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - LC Male - SC Male - 9.84ft - Red (37238)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$18.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
REPLACEMENT USB CHARGING CABLE FOR JAWBONE UP2 UP3 BRACELET FITNESS SPORT CABLE REPLACEMENT USB CHARGING CABLE FOR JAWBONE UP2 UP3 BRACELET FITNESS SPORT CABLE $10.90 CAD Shop Now
63-64 Corvette Tachometer Cable NEW Gray Case 37238 63-64 Corvette Tachometer Cable NEW Gray Case 37238 $46.75 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.