Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 10 M - Blue

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 10 M - Blue

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 10m - Blue (37250)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$31.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
76 Honda MT125 Tachometer Wire Harness / OEM Gauge Tach Meter Wiring Light Cable 76 Honda MT125 Tachometer Wire Harness / OEM Gauge Tach Meter Wiring Light Cable $32.70 CAD Shop Now
UpBright New AC IN Power Cord Outlet Socket Plug Cable Lead For KENMORE SEARS MO UpBright New AC IN Power Cord Outlet Socket Plug Cable Lead For KENMORE SEARS MO $38.48 CAD Shop Now
Valueline VLCB37250B02 DisplayPort Adapter Cable Male to DVI-D 24-pin Female ... Valueline VLCB37250B02 DisplayPort Adapter Cable Male to DVI-D 24-pin Female ... $48.69 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.