Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go Cables To Go 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER CABLE - GREEN

Cables To Go Cables To Go 2M LC/LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 FIBER CABLE - GREEN

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37252   $2.31 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 37252 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fib C2G / Cables to Go 37252 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fib $65.87 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 37252 2m LC-LC DUPLEX 62. 5-125 MULTIMODE fibre PATCH CABLE - GREEN Cables To Go 37252 2m LC-LC DUPLEX 62. 5-125 MULTIMODE fibre PATCH CABLE - GREEN $72.73 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.