Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 1 M - Red

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 1 M - Red

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
VLB Marketing Ltd 37256   $2.31 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables to Go 37256 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable C2G / Cables to Go 37256 LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable $52.43 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.