Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 15M LC/LC DUPLEX SM PATCH CABLE

15M LC/LC DUPLEX SM PATCH CABLE

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS2 - 15m - Yellow (37464)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$40.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 15M LC-LC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW [37464]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$41.04 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straight GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straight $22.79 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 37464 15m Lc/lc Dx 9/125 Sm Fbr Cables To Go 37464 15m Lc/lc Dx 9/125 Sm Fbr $43.77 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( $83.53 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.