Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 15M LC/LC DUPLEX SM PATCH CABLE

15M LC/LC DUPLEX SM PATCH CABLE

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS2 - 15m - Yellow (37464)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$40.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straight GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straight $19.63 CAD Shop Now
GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straig... GLS Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable - Right Angle 1/4-Inch TS to Straig... $23.64 CAD Shop Now
❤❤ Gls Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable Right Angle 1/4" Ts To Straight 1/4 ❤❤ Gls Audio 10 Foot Guitar Instrument Cable Right Angle 1/4" Ts To Straight 1/4 $26.29 CAD Shop Now
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Network - LC Network - 15m - Yellow (37464) C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Network - LC Network - 15m - Yellow (37464) $37.21 CAD Shop Now
C2G 37464  15M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 50FT... C2G 37464 15M LC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 FIBER CABLE - YELLOW - 50FT... $41.20 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( $76.18 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fibre Patch Cable (15 C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fibre Patch Cable (15 $87.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.