Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 37475 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 37475 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow -10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow (37476)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$27.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 3m - Yellow   $28.72 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW C2G 37476 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow NEW C2G 37476 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Yellow $34.33 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 37476 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 37476 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $44.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.