Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 15M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SM

15M LC/ST DUPLEX 9/125 SM

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 15M LC-ST 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLE-MODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - YELLOW [37484]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$40.91 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 15m - Yellow (37484)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$40.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 37484 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - C2G 37484 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - $46.26 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 37484 15m LC-ST DUPLEX 9-125 SINGLE-MODE fibre PATCH CABLE - YELLOW Cables To Go 37484 15m LC-ST DUPLEX 9-125 SINGLE-MODE fibre PATCH CABLE - YELLOW $84.88 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 37484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( $112.71 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.