Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 30M PLENUM LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR

30M PLENUM LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR

30M PLENUM LC/LC DX 50/125 MM FBR (Cables To Go: 37837)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37837
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $133.99 - $180.69 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 30m - Orang
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$133.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37837   $180.69 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.