Location: Home > Electronics > Portable Electronics > Portable Electronic Accessories > Kensington Proximo Tag Anti-lost portable Device Tracker

Kensington Proximo Tag Anti-lost portable Device Tracker

Kensington Proximo Tag Anti-lost portable Device Tracker (TARGUS: 39567)
TARGUSVPN: 39567
Vendor: TARGUS
Price: $378.00 - $397.49 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
C2G HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable   $378.00 CAD Buy Now

Online
Kensington Proximo Tag - Bluetooth (39567)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$385.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) HP J9150A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE [39567]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$397.49 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

More than 70 million smartphones are reported lost or stolen each year. Think for a moment about the cost of replacing your lost iPhone, the downtime, and the threat to your personal information and you'll see that Proximo is a must-have for any iPhone user. Proximo is an app-enabled proximity monitoring system that lets you know where your iPhone, keys and valuables are at all times. With Proximo, you'll never have to worry again about leaving your iPhone and valuables behind. That's because Proximo helps you keep, track and get back your iPhone and valuables.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Wireless security tag
   Wireless Interface:  Bluetooth
   Color:  Black

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Apple iPhone 4S, 5

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.