Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 10GBE 850 NM FIBER SFP+ XCVR FOR BC

10GBE 850 NM FIBER SFP+ XCVR FOR BC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
For IBM BNT, 44W4408 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10G transceiver For IBM BNT, 44W4408 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 10G transceiver $21.99 CAD Shop Now
IBM BNT 44W4408 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver IBM BNT 44W4408 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver $75.43 CAD Shop Now
IBM Compatible 44W4408 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM IBM Compatible 44W4408 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ w/DOM $91.58 CAD Shop Now
IBM Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 850nm, 300m range, SFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI IBM Compatible, 10.30Gbps, 850nm, 300m range, SFP+ Transceiver Module, with DDMI $138.19 CAD Shop Now
44W4408 - IBM 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+, 44W4411, 77P7975 44W4408 - IBM 10GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+, 44W4411, 77P7975 $238.20 CAD Shop Now
IBM 44W4408 4942 SFP+ 10G  Transceiver IBM 44W4408 4942 SFP+ 10G Transceiver $305.39 CAD Shop Now
IBM 44W4408  44W4411 77P7975 10GBE 850 NM FIBER SFP+ XCVR (SR) FOR BC IBM 44W4408 44W4411 77P7975 10GBE 850 NM FIBER SFP+ XCVR (SR) FOR BC $348.14 CAD Shop Now
Axion 44W4408-AX Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x Axion 44W4408-AX Axiom SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x $394.61 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:IBM Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number:44W4408
Manufacturer Website Address:www.ibm.com
Brand Name:IBM
Product Name:10 GbE 850 nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type:SFP
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 10GBase-SR
Media & Performance
Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:

Wavelength: 850 nm

Compatibility:

IBM BladeCenter

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.