Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters
StarTech 10 ft. Straight Through Serial Cable - M/F
(MXT10010)

$4.02 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 3ft 350MHz CAT5e Patch Cable 4PR Molded Snagless Yellow
(15221)

$2.10 - $19.99
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite 25 ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Gold Cable with RGB Coax
(P502-025)

$14.88 - $25.57
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 25FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE WHITE
(C6PATCH25WH)

$9.31 - $18.99
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE N201-010-BL 10 ft. Network Cable
(N201-010-BL)

$4.96 - $9.32
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 25ft 350MHz CAT5e Patch Cable 4PR Molded Snagless Blue
(15212)

$7.31 - $12.34
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. USB 2.0 A to B Cable
(USB2HAB10)

$4.27 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) 3ft Standard AC Power Cable NEMA 5-15P/IEC320 C13
(0421-3)

$2.75 - $4.76
CAD from 4 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Cables To Go 3ft CAT5e 350Mhz Patch Cable Blue 25-pk
(24348)

$37.99 - $50.52
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 3M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC3)

$15.99 - $21.02
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH3BL 3 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH3BL)

$1.90 - $22.20
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 35-Foot Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
(31352)

$11.65 - $20.69
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 25ft Coax SVGA Monitor Cable HDDB15M/HDDB15M
(MXT101MMHQ25)

$20.56 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC1)

$13.03 - $15.27
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH25BL 25 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH25BL)

$9.31 - $18.99
CAD from 4 stores
Fellowes FELLOWES FELLOWES 9 Heavy Duty - 3 Prong - Grey Extension Cord 6 per carton
(99595)

$19.47 - $30.67
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST1)

$21.99 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite 6 ft. USB A/A Gold Extension Cable for USB2.0 Cable
(U024-006)

$3.21 - $6.13
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 10FT ANT ADPT CBL RP-TNC TO SMA WLS
(RPTNCSMA10MM)

$9.92 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite Compact Gender Changer HDDB15F/HDDB15F Gold CONN
(P160-000)

$3.78 - $7.23
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE Tripp Lite CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE - RJ45M/M - 5-feet - Red
(N002-005-RD)

$1.93 - $3.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1 ft Black Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable
(C6PATCH1BK)

$2.28 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE N002-010-GY 10 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Gray Patch Cable
(N002-010-GY)

$3.05 - $6.11
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 25ft Shielded CAT5e Patch Cable Snagless Blue
(27271)

$20.20 - $25.03
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com network coupler
(CAT5COUPLER)

$5.17 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 50 ft. DB9 M/F Extension Cable - Beige
(09453)

$14.99 - $30.77
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 12PORT CAT6 WALLMOUNT
(N250-012)

$50.67 - $74.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 16 ft. USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable
(USB2FAAEXT15)

$21.99 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
Rainbow Six Lockdown Game Cube game UBISOFT
(15205)

$4.18 - $7.25
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH COMPOSITE VIDEO AND
(COMPUTPEXTA)

$77.99 - $119.96
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH5GN 5 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH5GN)

$3.65 - $5.91
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH LP4 TO SATA 15 PIN POWR ADAPTER
(LP4SATAFMD)

$6.83 - $9.77
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC1)

$13.03 - $15.27
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 14ft Blue CAT6 Gigabit Patch Cable Molded Snagless
(27144)

$6.05 - $10.31
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3FT CAT6 GIGABIT PATCH
(N201-003-BK)

$2.10 - $5.54
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC2)

$14.25 - $16.68
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3 ft. Fully Rated USB Cable A-B
(USBFAB_3)

$1.95 - $3.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 8" 8in ATX12V 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable
(ATXP4EXT)

$2.71 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 15 ft. USB 2.0 Cable A to B - M/M
(USBFAB_15)

$4.21 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST2)

$14.50 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. High Speed USB 2.0 Cable
(USB2HAB1)

$2.56 - $4.52
CAD from 4 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC APC POWER EXT CABLE 5 FT IEC320C-13/IEC320C-14
(0419-5)

$3.35 - $5.78
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC2)

$14.50 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
PLANTRONICS 40702-01 Coil Cable (Quick Disconnect to Modular Phone Jack)
(40702-01)

$34.99 - $47.60
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1 ft Green Molded Cat 6 Patch Cable
(C6PATCH1GN)

$2.28 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE N002-014-BL 14 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Blue Patch Cable
(N002-014-BL)

$3.43 - $6.53
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE Cat5e Straight Through Modular In-line Coupler
(N032-001)

$5.75 - $9.46
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited Outlet Saver Power Extension Cord NEMA 5-15R To NEMA 5-15P 15ft
(03117)

$8.99 - $16.39
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE N002-010-BL 10 ft. Cat5e 350MHz Blue Patch Cable
(N002-010-BL)

$3.05 - $5.83
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited RJ45 Cat5e Modular Plug For Round Solid/Stranded Cable 100-Pack
(27575)

$47.99 - $54.12
CAD from 4 stores
(All 79 Pages)