Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters
10m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
(37959)

$41.38 - $56.88
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 37475 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow
(37476)

$29.02 - $38.30
CAD from 2 stores
50 FT BLUE SNAGLESS CAT 6 PATCH CABLE
(N6PATCH50BL)

$15.99 - $27.99
CAD from 2 stores
10m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
(37974)

$63.00 - $79.55
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 29951 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 1m, Yellow
(29951)

$26.02 - $34.33
CAD from 2 stores
Kensington Wireless Presenter with 60' Range
(33373)

$33.30 - $48.79
CAD from 2 stores
50 DB25-DB25 DAISY CHAIN CABLE FOR CS1004/1008/1016/1216A/AL
(2L1715)

$161.26 - $186.60
CAD from 2 stores
Leica Geovid 10x42 HD Binocular w/ Laser Rangefinder (Yards)
(40039)

$13.19 - $19.62
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech C6ASPAT10BL 10 ft. Network Cable
(C6ASPAT10BL)

$14.97 - $24.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC - LC - 2 M - Black
(33421)

$18.24 - $25.52
CAD from 2 stores
150FT CAT5E 350MHZ MOLDED GRY OTDR RTD PATCH CBL
(N007-150-GY)

$81.00 - $105.92
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 40635 3.5mm Stereo Male to 6.3mm Mono Female Adapter
(40635)

$5.20 - $11.28
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua
(36123)

$14.50 - $32.17
CAD from 2 stores
10FT DVI-I DUAL-L DIGTL ALOG MON CBL
(DVIIDMM10)

$20.75 - $30.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go cable tie - Cable tie - black - 4 in
(43036)

$3.99 - $8.22
CAD from 2 stores
DeSisti Leonardo Piccolo 2K 6" Fresnel - Pole Operated
(37122)

$1,388.00 - $1,434.24
CAD from 2 stores
2 FT SNAGLESS CAT5E RJ45 NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE
(RJ45PATCH2)

$3.70 - $9.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cable Ties-8in-Natural-Simple to use; zip-n-snip
(43041)

$8.99 - $14.96
CAD from 2 stores
5m SC/SC SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC - Male - SC - Male - Fi
(37131)

$19.56 - $25.82
CAD from 2 stores
20 FT HDMI TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE
(HDMIDVIMM20)

$49.90 - $68.99
CAD from 2 stores
100 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE BLUE
(C6PATCH100BL)

$28.97 - $51.99
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (37.5 x 88")
(37347)

$34.77 - $47.78
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 37478 Fiber Patch Cable - 5m, LC/ST, 9/125 Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow
(37478)

$34.19 - $47.00
CAD from 2 stores
15FT HDMI TO DVI DIGITAL VIDEO CABLE
(HDMIDVIMM15)

$25.60 - $44.99
CAD from 2 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
(37950)

$22.71 - $29.97
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 6FT AC Pwr Cord C13/C14 100-230V 15A 14AWG Sjt
(P005-006)

$13.75 - $21.67
CAD from 2 stores
6 FT. PC TO STEREO CABLE 3.5MM M TO 2X RCA F
(MU1MFRCA)

$6.37 - $9.99
CAD from 2 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
(37970)

$34.45 - $47.35
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 08353 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow
(08353)

$28.03 - $36.98
CAD from 2 stores
3FT THIN TOSLINK DIGTL AUDIO CBL
(THINTOS3)

$5.36 - $10.99
CAD from 2 stores
Video cable - BNC - Male - BNC - Male - 50 feet - Black - Double shielded
(40030)

$26.28 - $34.68
CAD from 2 stores
Nikon Coolpix S3100 Digital Camera (Red)
(26264)

$26.45 - $36.37
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC - LC - 1 M - Black
(33420)

$14.35 - $146.00
CAD from 2 stores
0.5M 3WARE CBL-SFF8087-05M CABL
(CBL-SFF8087-05M)

$14.99 - $30.42
CAD from 2 stores
Audio adapter - Mini-phone 3.5 mm - Female - Sub-mini phone stereo 2.5 mm - Male
(40631)

$6.34 - $6.50
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua
(36102)

$39.89 - $57.22
CAD from 2 stores
InFocus - VGA cable - HD-15 - 36 ft
(SP-VGA-11M)

$65.00 - $82.02
CAD from 2 stores
Delta 1 Telescopic Lift with Trolley for Light Support System
(40643)

$3.99 - $9.95
CAD from 2 stores
Patch cable - LC single mode - 1m - fiber optic - 9 / 1
(37105)

$24.33 - $32.10
CAD from 2 stores
7M LC-SC MMF OPTIC DUPLX PATCH CBL
(FIBLCSC7)

$20.87 - $35.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cable Ties -6IN SCREW MOUNTABLE CBL TIES 50PK-Natural
(43040)

$9.91 - $11.54
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite 37128 Designer Easel (Folding, Black/Black)
(37128)

$15.67 - $26.86
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 45PATCH6OR 6 ft. Network Cable
(45PATCH6OR)

$4.31 - $9.99
CAD from 2 stores
500ft 16/2 CL2 IN WALL SPEAKER CABLE
(43084)

$163.00 - $209.21
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Black
(37151)

$16.92 - $28.69
CAD from 2 stores
7.62m - 1 x D-Sub - Video Cable - Gray
(28245)

$79.00 - $107.54
CAD from 2 stores
6FT DVI-I SGL LINK DIGTL / ALOG CBL M/M
(DVIISMM6)

$14.72 - $18.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC-Singlemode - Male - LC single mode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37789)

$50.73 - $69.73
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech C6ASPAT14BL 14 ft. Network Cable
(C6ASPAT14BL)

$18.95 - $32.99
CAD from 2 stores
1FT MOLDED CAT5 RJ45 PATCH CABLE BLACK
(M45PATCH1BK)

$3.34 - $9.99
CAD from 2 stores
(All 63 Pages)