Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters

Cables & Adapters
Audio adapter - Mini-phone 3.5 mm - Female - Sub-mini phone stereo 2.5 mm - Male
(40631)

$6.34 - $6.50
CAD from 2 stores
Generic RJ45 CAT.6 Inline Coupler
(11105)

$66.00 - $76.92
CAD from 2 stores
Startech DisplayPort to VGA Video Converter Adapter
(DP2VGA)

$38.33 - $43.75
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go cable tie - Cable tie - black
(43037)

$7.96 - $7.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CaT6 Keystone Jack - Yellow
(29318)

$6.00 - $7.25
CAD from 2 stores
Audio Extension Cable - RCA - Female - RCA - Male - 6 feet - Blue
(13040)

$13.33 - $253.91
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 10 ft. DisplayPort to DVI Video Converter Cable
(DP2DVIMM10)

$39.45 - $45.29
CAD from 2 stores
Sunforce 52013 1.8 Watt Solar Battery Maintainer Twin Pack
(52013)

$39.05 - $43.99
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite 40611 Senior Electrol Motorized Projection Screen (10 x 10')
(40611)

$26.20 - $35.16
CAD from 2 stores
1M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(20808)

$26.93 - $30.23
CAD from 2 stores
3WARE Multi-Lane Internal SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Serial ATA Cable 0.6M
(CBL-SFF8087-06M)

$18.99 - $30.83
CAD from 2 stores
10 FT THIN TOSLINK DIGITAL AUDIO CABLE
(THINTOS10)

$6.65 - $7.08
CAD from 2 stores
Video Cable - F connector - Male - F connector - Male - 50 feet - Blue - Coaxial
(29123)

$21.99 - $31.23
CAD from 2 stores
Startech 20IN Slimline Optical Drive Power & Data Cable
(SLSATAF20)

$10.48 - $11.57
CAD from 2 stores
1000FT BLK BLUE CAT6 500 SOLID UTP PATCH CABLE CMR
(WIRC6CMRBL)

$181.00 - $202.87
CAD from 2 stores
Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1
(33047)

$21.66 - $27.17
CAD from 2 stores
3WARE Multi Lane Internal SFF-8087 to 4X Serial ATA Breakout Cable 1.0M
(CBL-SFF8087OCF-10M)

$16.99 - $31.67
CAD from 2 stores
GN Store Nord A/S GN SMART CORD 20IN STRAIGHT DIRECT CONNECT
(88001-99)

$24.74 - $31.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 5 M - Aqua
(36235)

$69.46 - $70.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech DVI2HDMI DVI and Digital Audio to HDMI Converter
(DVI-2-HDMI)

$125.88 - $126.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 09162 Fiber Patch Cable - 4m, 62.5/125 Multimode, Duplex, Orange
(09162)

$20.92 - $25.83
CAD from 2 stores
2m LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-Mu
(37321)

$28.98 - $33.07
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 15ft. DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT15L)

$30.20 - $34.41
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go 28758 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow
(28758)

$27.55 - $31.96
CAD from 2 stores
5m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37918)

$59.00 - $61.19
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech DisplayPort to DVI Cable Adapter / Converter
(DP2DVI)

$20.56 - $24.82
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 100 ft. Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable
(MXT101MMH100)

$64.00 - $71.90
CAD from 2 stores
COMPRESSION F-TYPE CONNECTOR with O-RING for RG6 QUAD
(41079)

$42.89 - $76.99
CAD from 2 stores
Generic 12ft. 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable
(10341)

$18.04 - $21.67
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Video Converter Cable
(DP2DVIMM6)

$28.63 - $36.61
CAD from 2 stores
Cable Ties - 7.5 Inch - Black
(43038)

$9.99 - $10.05
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go Velocity HDMI Female/Female Coupler
(40970)

$12.90 - $13.28
CAD from 2 stores
12ft VELOCITY RCA TYPE AUDIO EXTENSION INTERCONNECT
(13041)

$11.99 - $17.00
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite PC Power Extension Cord 10FT
(P047-010)

$22.20 - $22.24
CAD from 2 stores
6 INCH SCREW MOUNT CABLE TIES - 100/PK
(TCV155)

$5.99 - $7.77
CAD from 2 stores
Patch cable - LC single mode - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 /
(28523)

$38.25 - $43.62
CAD from 2 stores
3WARE Multi Lane SATA Cable SFF-8087 to 4X SATA 2FT
(CBL-SFF8087OCF-06M)

$19.99 - $30.83
CAD from 2 stores
6 in. TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable
(TX3SPLITTER)

$3.57 - $3.89
CAD from 2 stores
Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1
(33045)

$19.93 - $26.53
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech ST122UTPA VGA and Audio over Cat5 UTP Extender
(ST122UTPA)

$157.08 - $159.05
CAD from 2 stores
0.5M 3WARE CBL-SFF8087-05M CABL
(CBL-SFF8087-05M)

$14.99 - $30.83
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 1 M - Aqua
(36221)

$53.80 - $58.19
CAD from 2 stores
3WARE Multi Lane Internal SFF-8087 to 4X Serial ATA Breakout Cable 0.5M
(CBL-SFF8087OCF-05M)

$15.99 - $30.83
CAD from 2 stores
35 FT DVI-D SINGLE LINK DISPLAY CABLE
(DVIDSMM35)

$57.72 - $62.00
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 10 M - Aqua
(36240)

$85.07 - $90.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 6 ft. DisplayPort Cable
(DISPLPORT6L)

$14.83 - $16.51
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go TruLink 40472 4-Port HDMI Splitter - 4x Ports, HDCP, 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p, AC/DC Adapter
(40472)

$162.33 - $217.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - Male - SC-Singlemode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37914)

$54.95 - $60.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 10ft. DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT10L)

$19.52 - $20.59
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 10FT Heavy Duty 14AWG C13 to C14 Power Cord
(P005-010)

$13.27 - $14.92
CAD from 2 stores
(All 41 Pages)