Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25

Cables & Adapters $10 - $25
StarTech M45PATCH50GR 50 ft. Network Cable
(M45PATCH50GR)

$10.91 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 10ft IEEE 1284 AA PAR Printer DB25M/DB25F
(06100)

$19.77 - $31.56
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (F) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 (M) - 7 ft
(P032-007)

$21.57 - $40.23
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Cat6 550Mhz / 100-Foot / Snagless / Purple / Patch Cable
(27807)

$23.90 - $36.33
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE 6 ft. KVM cable kit
(P750-006)

$13.57 - $14.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber Cable
(50FIBLCSC1)

$13.10 - $24.99
CAD from 4 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")
(33137)

$14.68 - $26.88
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go - 100' Snagless Cat6 Black UTP Stranded
(27157)

$23.90 - $36.33
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DVIDSMM15 15' DVI-D Single Link Display Cable
(DVIDSMM15)

$21.10 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go CTG 50ft Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable Purple
(27806)

$13.36 - $26.52
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Firewire Cable 9-6 Pin M-M
(1394_96_6)

$11.30 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go - 50' Snagless Cat6 Black UTP
(27156)

$13.36 - $26.48
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 50ft CAT5e 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
(20037)

$12.93 - $23.75
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite 25 ft. SVGA/VGA Monitor Gold Cable with RGB Coax
(P502-025)

$14.01 - $26.95
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 5M LC-LC 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE CABLE
(50FIBLCLC5)

$18.35 - $34.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
(FIBLCSC2)

$13.98 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC1)

$12.27 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 6FT IEEE 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9 PIN-9 PIN M/M
(1394_99_6)

$12.17 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 5m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
(FIBLCLC5)

$18.28 - $34.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST2)

$13.64 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Universal Cable Cut and Strip
(04624)

$13.99 - $25.88
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 9.84 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
(FIBLCSC3)

$15.12 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC2)

$13.64 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
Plantronics Midi Cable with QD Lock
(40711-01)

$16.16 - $25.92
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech M45PATCH75BL 75 ft. Molded UTP Patch Cable
(M45PATCH75BL)

$16.54 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 1M Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST 62.5/125
(05576)

$13.98 - $29.33
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Coax HD15 VGA to 5 BNC Monitor Cable
(VGABNC5)

$13.51 - $24.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3.28 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
(FIBLCLC1)

$13.97 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 6ft USB to Parallel Adapter USBA/CENT36M
(16898)

$11.26 - $25.50
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 25FT SVGA/VGA MONITOR EXT W/ RGB COAX
(P500-025)

$17.24 - $31.02
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. N-Male to RP-SMA Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable
(NRPSMA1MM)

$18.49 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
TRIPP LITE 3M CABLE MMF LC DUPLX 50/125
(N520-03M)

$18.44 - $36.50
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 32.8 ft. Cable
(50FIBLCLC10)

$23.22 - $41.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Multimode, 3 Meters
(FIBLCLC3)

$15.98 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go 50ft Cat6 550Mhz Snagless Patch Cable Yellow
(27196)

$13.36 - $24.42
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go / 25-foot / DB25 Male-to-Female / Printer Cable
(02660)

$14.85 - $25.82
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go OPTICAL TO COAXIAL DIGITAL AUDIO CONVERTER
(40019)

$16.51 - $30.28
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 5M LC-SC 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE CABLE
(50FIBLCSC5)

$17.16 - $32.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com null modem cable - 7.6 m
(SCNM9FF25)

$10.40 - $19.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables to Go USB 2.0 to IDE or Serial-ATA Drive Adapter Black
(30504)

$24.89 - $45.96
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M LC-LC 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE CABLE
(50FIBLCLC1)

$13.97 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC
(FIBLCSC1)

$13.15 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC1)

$12.27 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. 1394b Firewire Cable 9-9 Pin M-M
(1394_99_10)

$15.98 - $36.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC
(FIBLCLC2)

$15.08 - $28.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech ICUSB1284 USB to Parallel Interface Converter
(ICUSB1284)

$16.25 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 50ft Gray CAT6 Gigabit Patch Cable Molded Snagless
(27136)

$13.36 - $24.42
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Category 5e 350 MHz UTP Patch Cable 50ft, Red, Snagless
(45PATCH50RD)

$10.98 - $20.99
CAD from 4 stores
25ft Startech.com Coax SVGA Monitor Extension Cable
(MXT101HQ_25)

$23.37 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2 M Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ-SC
(FIBMTSC2)

$14.35 - $27.99
CAD from 4 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
(All 24 Pages)
Price Range
$10 - $25 (X)