Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
1M DISPLAYPORT CBL W/ LATCHES
(54000)

$25.56 - $25.56
CAD from 1 stores
8M LC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(08356)

$49.23 - $49.23
CAD from 1 stores
CBL 50FT CAT6E PATCH SNAGLESS WHT
(A3L980-50-WHT-S)

$28.02 - $28.02
CAD from 1 stores
Easy-Link USB File Sharing Hub
(HU2P4)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - SC - Male - ST - Male - 4 M - Fiber optic - Orange
(09131)

$38.33 - $38.33
CAD from 1 stores
35ft Velocity RCA Type Composite Video Cable
(40459)

$30.29 - $30.29
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIG DVI FLYING LEAD 3FT V1.3
(42414)

$45.78 - $45.78
CAD from 1 stores
3M SC ST DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(13478)

$37.95 - $37.95
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIGITAL RUNNER TEST CBL
(42186)

$30.95 - $30.95
CAD from 1 stores
DB25 PLASTIC HOOD - GREY
(10372)

$28.86 - $28.86
CAD from 1 stores
Video / audio cable - S-Video / composite video / audio - 4 pin mini-DIN; RCA -
(29156)

$47.07 - $47.07
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN RGBHV-HD15 WALL PLATE WHT
(42064)

$30.09 - $30.09
CAD from 1 stores
CAT6A SHD/SNGLS RJ45M/M SSTP 25 AQUA
(F2CP003-25AQ-LS)

$38.70 - $38.70
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - SC-Singlemode - 10 M - Black
(33344)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP DMS-59 TO DUAL VGA CABLE KIT
(GS567AA)

$28.99 - $28.99
CAD from 1 stores
CAT6A SHD/SNGLS RJ45M/M SSTP 14 BLACK
(F2CP003-14BK-LS)

$26.69 - $26.69
CAD from 1 stores
5m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-
(33358)

$35.61 - $35.61
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN UC10KM - Keyboard / mouse adapter - USB
(UC10KM)

$25.99 - $25.99
CAD from 1 stores
10M LC LC SIMPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH - BLK
(33444)

$27.75 - $27.75
CAD from 1 stores
12m - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable Multimode - Orange
(33037)

$33.99 - $33.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE P502-025-RA SVGA VGA GOLD RIGHT ANGLE MN CABLE W RGB COAX 25FT RTL
(P502-025-RA)

$34.07 - $34.07
CAD from 1 stores
USB DATA TRANSFER CBL WINDOWS VISTA UPGRADES
(USB2LINK)

$28.98 - $28.98
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 5 M - Aqua
(36115)

$41.55 - $41.55
CAD from 1 stores
6m - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Cable Multimode - Orange
(33019)

$32.73 - $32.73
CAD from 1 stores
6M LC SC DX 9/125 SMF CBL
(37468)

$32.99 - $32.99
CAD from 1 stores
COILED HANDSET CORD 12 FT IVORY
(F8V101-12-IVY)

$40.59 - $40.59
CAD from 1 stores
2.44m - 1 x D-Sub - Serial Cable
(8-0742-01)

$32.73 - $32.73
CAD from 1 stores
25FT DB9 F/F NULL MODEM SERIAL270 CABLE
(52085)

$35.80 - $35.80
CAD from 1 stores
15M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER
(09127)

$36.99 - $36.99
CAD from 1 stores
Audio extender - 3.5mm Stereo - Male - 3.5mm Stereo - Female - 100 feet - Blue -
(40946)

$38.99 - $38.99
CAD from 1 stores
1.5' RapidRun HDMI Flying Lead
(42409)

$36.65 - $36.65
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - SC - Male - SC - Male - 7 M - Fiber optic - Orange
(09164)

$25.43 - $25.43
CAD from 1 stores
VELO 3.5M STEREO TO 3.5 F STEREO 75FT
(40945)

$35.99 - $35.99
CAD from 1 stores
ESATA+USB MALE TO ESATA AND USB FEMALE ADAPTER
(ESATAUSBBO)

$27.99 - $27.99
CAD from 1 stores
8M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(21763)

$46.87 - $46.87
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN RGBHV-HD15 FLYING LEAD 1.5FT
(42066)

$26.24 - $26.24
CAD from 1 stores
DISPLAYPORT TO DVI ADPT CAB
(CB-DP0072-S1)

$34.38 - $34.38
CAD from 1 stores
Speaker cable - 25 feet - Blue - 12AWG
(29179)

$45.73 - $45.73
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN RUNNER UXGA EXTENSION CBL 6FT
(42051)

$47.19 - $47.19
CAD from 1 stores
CAT6A SHD/SNGLS RJ45M/M SSTP 20 BLACK
(F2CP003-20BK-LS)

$30.69 - $30.69
CAD from 1 stores
3m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-
(33352)

$27.99 - $27.99
CAD from 1 stores
CAT 6 PREMIUM SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE 75 FEET BLUE
(A3L980-75-BLU-S)

$37.99 - $37.99
CAD from 1 stores
2M LC ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH - GRN
(33411)

$29.40 - $29.40
CAD from 1 stores
2M DISPLAYPORT CABLE W/LATCHES
(54001)

$29.21 - $29.21
CAD from 1 stores
MIGRATION CONNECT CORD 8800-02
(27361101)

$33.67 - $33.67
CAD from 1 stores
2M LC LC SIMPLEX 9/125 SM PATCH - BLUE
(33446)

$30.97 - $30.97
CAD from 1 stores
8m - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Cable Multimode - Orange
(33021)

$27.99 - $27.99
CAD from 1 stores
APEX MJ-16 Black Computer Case
(MJ-16)

$49.99 - $49.99
CAD from 1 stores
8FT CBL CAT6 RJ45M SNAGLESS BLUE
(A3L980-08-BLU-S)

$25.12 - $25.12
CAD from 1 stores
3.35m - 1 x DIN, 1 x DIN - Data Transfer Cable
(8-0741-03)

$36.38 - $36.38
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(All 14 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)