Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
PLANTRONICS 27019-03 Y Adapter Trainer
(27019-03)

$29.57 - $43.40
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech 15 ft. 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM Cable
(SVECONUS15)

$25.99 - $39.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech 15 ft. USB+VGA 2-in-1 KVM Switch Cable
(SVUSB2N1_15)

$29.99 - $39.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech MXT101MMHQ50 50' Coax SVGA Monitor Cable HDDB15M/M
(MXT101MMHQ50)

$36.99 - $52.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech 15ft. DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT15L)

$29.99 - $65.99
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 1U METAL RACK PATCH CABLE MANAGER
(CABLMANAGER2)

$38.99 - $56.99
CAD from 5 stores
PLANTRONICS 40702-01 Coil Cable (Quick Disconnect to Modular Phone Jack)
(40702-01)

$33.25 - $50.32
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH 3 X INCH OPEN SLOT WIRING RACE
(AD3X3)

$26.04 - $43.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go CRIMPING TOOL W/ RATCHET RJ11 RJ45 CTI
(19579)

$34.74 - $53.19
CAD from 5 stores
TRIPP LITE 50FT HDMI GLD DIGI VIDEO CABLE M/M
(P568-050)

$46.13 - $74.52
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 8 inches Nylon Cable Ties - Pkg. of 1000
(CV200K)

$37.99 - $55.99
CAD from 5 stores
PLANTRONICS PLANTRONICS POLARIS CORD
(66267-01)

$34.07 - $48.87
CAD from 5 stores
StarTech.com 15m / 50ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
(USB2HAB50AC)

$36.99 - $53.99
CAD from 4 stores
2 PORT KVM CABLES INCLUDED
(CS22U)

$29.24 - $50.06
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM10W)

$32.62 - $53.99
CAD from 4 stores
35FT COAX HIRES VGA MNTR EXT CBL-HD15M/F
(MXT101HQ35)

$32.99 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor
(MXT101MMHQ55)

$47.99 - $90.99
CAD from 4 stores
Startech Cable SAS8087S4R50 50CM SFF-8087 to 4XSATA Internal MiniSAS SATA Reverse Cable Retail
(SAS8087S4R50)

$41.99 - $55.99
CAD from 4 stores
DISPLAYPORT TO DVI CABLE DP-M/DVI-M 6IN
(F2CD002B06-E)

$40.95 - $46.71
CAD from 4 stores
Startech 15FT 4-IN-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone
(DVID4N1USB15)

$49.99 - $72.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 0.5m White Thunderbolt Cable M/M
(TBOLTMM50CMW)

$37.99 - $40.89
CAD from 4 stores
1M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
(20808)

$25.76 - $34.87
CAD from 4 stores
Cables to Go 2706X 6-OUTLET Surge Suppressor With 1FT Outlet Saver Power Extension Cords
(35549)

$29.55 - $46.75
CAD from 4 stores
HP DisplayPort to DVI Adapter - DisplayPort
(F7W96AA)

$49.75 - $69.03
CAD from 4 stores
Patch Cable - SC-Singlemode - Male - LC single mode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37789)

$48.99 - $71.55
CAD from 4 stores
Startech 10FT 4-IN-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable W/ Audio & Microphone
(DVID4N1USB10)

$31.99 - $45.99
CAD from 4 stores
C2G DisplayPort Male to VGA Male Adapter Cable
(54331)

$27.18 - $42.82
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 30 ft. Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable with Audio
(MXTHQMM30A)

$41.99 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
USB 2.0 HI-SPEED ACTIVE EXTENSION/REPEAT
(U026-10M)

$32.99 - $48.98
CAD from 4 stores
Startech 50CM Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4X Latching SATA
(SAS8087S450)

$29.99 - $44.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 20 Ft High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M
(HDMM20)

$35.99 - $51.99
CAD from 4 stores
SPARE,CABLE ASSY,COIL CORD 10FT,2.5MM TO
(70765-01)

$33.78 - $48.87
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM10B)

$32.62 - $53.99
CAD from 4 stores
SG HD15 3.5MM A/V WALLPLATE STAINLESS ST
(40487)

$40.99 - $61.97
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM3W)

$32.17 - $47.99
CAD from 4 stores
15M LC/SC DUPLEX SM PATCH CABLE
(37471)

$40.48 - $56.28
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 7M High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI - M/M
(HDMM7M)

$38.99 - $56.99
CAD from 4 stores
C2G DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter Cable
(54329)

$26.20 - $37.22
CAD from 4 stores
10M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE LSZH FIBER CABLE
(A50FBLCLC10)

$29.99 - $44.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables to Go Active Extension Cable - 39' ft
(38990)

$38.54 - $53.58
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1m White Thunderbolt Cable M/M
(TBOLTMM1MW)

$48.99 - $52.63
CAD from 4 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 3 M - Aqua
(36103)

$42.31 - $60.57
CAD from 4 stores
Startech 1M Serial Attached SCSI SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to 4X Latching SATA
(SAS8087S4100)

$37.99 - $48.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
(USB2AAEXT5M)

$41.99 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
Sunforce 52013 1.8 Watt Solar Battery Maintainer Twin Pack
(52013)

$39.99 - $67.34
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite HDMI Over Cat5 Passive Extender Remote Unit
(B126-1P0)

$42.99 - $64.98
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Connects A Mini DisplayPort Source to A DVI-D Display Black
(MDP2DVIMM10B)

$33.99 - $51.99
CAD from 4 stores
Startech 25FT DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Cable M/M
(DVIDDMM25)

$42.20 - $78.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Active High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI
(HDMM5MA)

$27.99 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. DisplayPort Video Extension Cable
(DPEXT6L)

$30.99 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
(All 14 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)