Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50

Cables & Adapters $25 - $50
IOGEAR GVE200 DVI-D CAT5e/6 MiniExtender
(GVE200)

$36.85 - $63.33
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM10B)

$41.99 - $58.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 5 M - Aqua
(36125)

$38.99 - $54.37
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM3W)

$32.99 - $48.51
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Orange
(36442)

$27.99 - $37.92
CAD from 2 stores
HP scanner automatic document feeder cleaning
(C9943B#101)

$37.99 - $42.90
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (108 x 192")
(37346)

$32.99 - $44.95
CAD from 2 stores
Jabra Qd to 2.5MM 6FT Coiled Cord for Cisco Spa Series
(8800-01-46)

$25.99 - $36.83
CAD from 2 stores
5m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37913)

$45.99 - $61.85
CAD from 2 stores
Adaptec ACK-IrA-HDmSAS-4SATA-SB SFF-8643 to SFF-8448 mSAS HD to 4xSATA sideband 0.8M Cable Series 7
(2280000-R)

$32.99 - $38.33
CAD from 2 stores
DVI cable - 19 pin HDMI Type A - Male - 24 pin digital DVI - Male - 0.5 - Gray
(40286)

$37.99 - $51.00
CAD from 2 stores
12M USB 2.0 A/B ACTIVE CABLE
(38998)

$33.99 - $47.00
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR 2-Port VGA Video Splitter GVS62
(GVS62)

$27.99 - $45.93
CAD from 2 stores
Sennheiser CSTD-01 Standard Bottom Cable for Phone Systems RJ11 to Easyconnect
(005362)

$26.12 - $28.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 35FT UXGA HD15 + 3.5MM Stereo Audio M/M Monitor Cable
(52115)

$40.99 - $53.29
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
(MDP2VGAMM15B)

$41.99 - $60.65
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 2 M - Orange
(36432)

$34.99 - $44.85
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable
(MDP2DVIMM10W)

$36.99 - $55.99
CAD from 2 stores
1m LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male - ST-Mu
(37320)

$27.58 - $35.37
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Coax High Resolution VGA Monitor
(MXT101MMHQ55)

$47.99 - $90.99
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC-Singlemode - Male - LC single mode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37789)

$48.99 - $69.07
CAD from 2 stores
Adaptec ACK-I-HDmSAS SFF-8643 to SFF-8087 mSAS HD 1M Cable for Series 7
(2279700-R)

$33.99 - $38.33
CAD from 2 stores
25ft PRO-AUDIO CABLE 1/4in MALE to 1/4in MALE
(40067)

$25.99 - $40.32
CAD from 2 stores
12M USB 2.0 A M/F ACTIVE EXT
(38999)

$36.99 - $47.00
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE P034-010 10FT 14AWG POWER CORD IEC-320-
(P034-010)

$25.26 - $31.23
CAD from 2 stores
Intermec Universal USB Cable - USB - 6.5ft
(236-164-002)

$46.99 - $57.02
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 25 ft. DVI Dual Link TMDS cable - DVI-D, M/M
(P560-025)

$41.99 - $41.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 50-Foot 1/4-inch TRS Male to 1/4-inch TRS Male Pro-Audio Cable
(40076)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
IOGEAR Miniview Extreme Kvmp 6FT M/M PS/2 KVM Cable
(G2L5302P)

$34.32 - $34.32
CAD from 1 stores
Cherry Keyboard Cherry - POS programmable Cherry - POS programmable Plastic Keyboard cover for all US layout G84-4400 models.
(KBCV-4400N)

$29.21 - $29.21
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 1.5FT RAPIDRUN COMPONENT VIDEO LEAD
(42087)

$26.22 - $26.22
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 25M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC
(N366-25M)

$49.99 - $49.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 100FT CBL MINI COAX COMPONENT RGB STRANDED
(43116)

$29.55 - $29.55
CAD from 1 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 6FT CBL SVGA HD15 M/M FLEXIMA
(28243)

$31.99 - $31.99
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 32.8-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
(F2F402L0-10M-G)

$38.99 - $38.99
CAD from 1 stores
IOGEAR 16 ft (5 m) USB 2.0 Booster Extension Cable
(GUE216)

$34.17 - $34.17
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 16.4-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
(F2F402LL-05M-G)

$26.99 - $26.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 1M DUPLX MMF CBL LC LC 62.5/125 FIBER
(N320-01M)

$27.10 - $27.10
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN F2F402L7-10M-G 10m Fiber Optic Cable
(F2F402L7-10M-G)

$30.99 - $30.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables Unlimited 5M DVI-D Dual Link Ext. Cable
(29530)

$33.99 - $33.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 6-Foot Velocity S-Video/RCA Audio Combo Cable
(29125)

$45.23 - $45.23
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL CAT5 PATCH CORD 25FT RJ-45 PLUGS 1-1 2-2
(N0119574)

$25.99 - $25.99
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES 5M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/SC 50/125 10GB
(F2F402L7-05M-G)

$30.99 - $30.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable/LC multi-mode /MT-RJ multi-mode
(N314-02M)

$25.99 - $25.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 3M CABLE DVI-I DUAL LINK DIGTL M/F EXTENSION
(29322)

$35.82 - $35.82
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 6.5-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
(F2F402L0-02M-G)

$27.99 - $27.99
CAD from 1 stores
Toastmaster 1740 White Immersion 2-Speed Hand Blender
(1740)

$26.27 - $26.27
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
(A2F20277-01M)

$26.99 - $26.99
CAD from 1 stores
IOGEAR 6 ft. All-In-One Micro-Lite Bonded KVM Cable
(G2L5002P)

$25.83 - $25.83
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin 9.8-Foot 10 Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
(F2F402L7-03M-G)

$27.99 - $27.99
CAD from 1 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
(All 13 Pages)
Price Range
$25 - $50 (X)