Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
2m LC/ST PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37906)

$62.00 - $77.97
CAD from 2 stores
Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
(N820-15M)

$51.99 - $68.08
CAD from 2 stores
INTERMEC (003) INTERMEC (003) USB Cable - USB-A to USB-B - 2 m - ROHS
(321-576-004)

$54.99 - $59.82
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 25PK BLU 7FT CAT5 ENH PATCH CABLE 350MHZ RJ45
(24358)

$50.24 - $67.05
CAD from 2 stores
APP-5 Polycom Headset Hook Switch Control
(38438-01)

$56.99 - $65.99
CAD from 2 stores
Generic RJ45 CAT.6 Inline Coupler
(11105)

$63.00 - $79.20
CAD from 2 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 25PK GRY 7FT CAT5 ENH PATCH CABLE 350MHZ RJ45
(24353)

$50.99 - $73.28
CAD from 2 stores
SIIG DP USB 3.0 4-Port PCIe i/e
(JU-P40212-S1)

$53.00 - $72.51
CAD from 2 stores
8M USA LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50 FIBER PATCH CABLE
(14507)

$58.99 - $69.99
CAD from 2 stores
HP .5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
(AJ833A)

$72.00 - $93.83
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 3.28 ft. Mini-SAS Cable with Sidebands
(SAS8787100)

$50.99 - $86.99
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 10FT CBL HDMI TO DVI M/M ACOUSTIC SONICWAVE RTL
(40289)

$61.00 - $80.20
CAD from 2 stores
2m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37916)

$54.15 - $72.25
CAD from 2 stores
Avocent KVM Cable
(USBIAC-10)

$56.99 - $59.99
CAD from 2 stores
INTERMEC (003) INTERMEC (003) CABLE ASSY SINGLE USB CV30
(VE011-2016)

$66.00 - $82.51
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Video cable - 19 pin HDMI Type A - Male - 24 pin digital DVI - Male - 2 M - Gray
(40288)

$56.99 - $74.22
CAD from 2 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD 1X4 KVM CONS 6FT PS/2 CBL
(AF612A)

$58.99 - $77.09
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com Samsung XE303 Chromebook VGA and Ethernet Adapter Kit HDMI to VGA USB 2.0 to Ethernet
(SAMCHDFEK)

$52.99 - $74.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 75FT SVGA/VGA MONITOR EXT W/ RGB COAX /DELL
(P500-075)

$63.00 - $79.10
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 1-PORT USB Superbooster Dongle - Receiver
(29350)

$63.00 - $79.32
CAD from 2 stores
ATEN 16 ft. USB KVM Cable
(2L5205U)

$56.99 - $56.99
CAD from 2 stores
COMPONENT VIDEO + DIGITAL AUDIO
(CPNTUTPWALLA)

$66.99 - $106.59
CAD from 2 stores
AVOCENT AVOCENT 6FT USB KYBD MSE DVI CBL FOR SC4UAD SWCH
(CBL0027)

$61.99 - $61.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE VGA cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 50 ft
(P503-050)

$68.99 - $68.99
CAD from 1 stores
Leica Slide Magazine Box with Two Trays - Each Tray Holds 60 35mm Slides
(37979)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
InFocus - VGA cable - HD-15 - 36 ft
(SP-VGA-11M)

$57.99 - $57.99
CAD from 1 stores
Digi International 4port DB9M Fan-Out Cable for AccelePort XP
(76000528)

$52.99 - $52.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - LC - Male - LC - Male - 150 feet - Fiber optic - Orange
(N320-46M)

$60.99 - $60.99
CAD from 1 stores
M1 TO VGA/USB-A CABLE ROHS
(SP-DVI-A-R)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN ATEN 16FT DB25 DAISYCHAIN CBL CS1004/1008/1016/1216A/AL
(2L-1705)

$72.99 - $72.99
CAD from 1 stores
3WARE Multi Lane External SFF-8088 SAS SATA Cable 1.0M
(CBL-SFF8088SAS-10M)

$69.99 - $69.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 6ft Ultra2 SCSI Cable VHDCI68M to HD68M with Thumbscrews
(20710)

$50.99 - $50.99
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 5FT CAT3 25-PAIR TELCO 50 TRUNK CBL M/M
(03471)

$50.99 - $50.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 30M CBL MMF ST 62.5/125
(06924)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
Winsted 20 Outlet Power Supply
(10702)

$56.60 - $56.60
CAD from 1 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 6FT CBL SCSI2 VHDCI-MD50 .8MM 68M/MD50M
(28157)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
Tripp Lite 36" - 40" Cable
(S520-01M)

$56.99 - $56.99
CAD from 1 stores
RARITAN COMPUTER RARITAN COMPUTER 5PK CRLVR-1 1FT SER ROLLOVER CBL
(CRLVR-1-5PK)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE VGA extender - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 50 ft
(P501-050)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
150FT CAT5E 350MHZ MOLDED GRY OTDR RTD PATCH CBL
(N007-150-GY)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 1 stores
2.44m - Fiber Optic Cable
(52704)

$51.99 - $51.99
CAD from 1 stores
IOGEAR Display cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 50 ft
(G2LVGAE050)

$56.40 - $56.40
CAD from 1 stores
CablesToGo CAT6 Patch Cable RJ-45 - 50' (15.24m)
(45130)

$62.40 - $62.40
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 8FT CYBEX COMPAT CIFCA-8 AUTOVIEW UNIV CABLE
(23618)

$69.82 - $69.82
CAD from 1 stores
M-S Cash Drawer M-S Cash Drawer Cash Drawer - INSERT - 8COIN 5BILL
(1051-7(8/5))

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
3WARE SFF-8087 to SFF-8482 Forward SAS Breakout Cable with Power Connectors 0.6M
(CBL-SAS8087OCF-06M)

$62.47 - $62.47
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Keyboard Converter Adapter DIN6M/DIN5F At to PS2
(02476)

$59.59 - $59.59
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite Da-Lite Single Motor Low Voltage Control System
(40973)

$52.99 - $52.99
CAD from 1 stores
Internal UDMA33 IDE Cable
(1534)

$54.55 - $54.55
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE N201-050-GY-P 50 ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable
(N201-050-GY-P)

$61.99 - $61.99
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)