Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
CablesToGo 50' CAT5E Snagless Patch Cable - Grey
(45100)

$67.90 - $126.49
CAD from 2 stores
Cables 29348 to Go USB SuperBooster Dongle Transmitter
(29348)

$54.99 - $88.66
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad HDMI Splitter Breakout
(VHDCI24HD)

$57.99 - $95.99
CAD from 2 stores
IP 7000 7FT MIC CBL
(2200-40017-001)

$58.99 - $63.23
CAD from 2 stores
3m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37917)

$63.00 - $79.48
CAD from 2 stores
30 FT DVI-D DUAL LINKDIG DIGITL FLAT PANEL CBL M-M
(DVIDDMM30)

$56.99 - $83.99
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech ICUSB2322X USB to Serial Adapter Hub
(ICUSB2322X)

$55.99 - $82.99
CAD from 2 stores
Generic RJ45 CAT.6 Inline Coupler
(11105)

$66.00 - $83.13
CAD from 2 stores
Da-Lite Da-Lite Single Motor Low Voltage Control System
(40973)

$52.99 - $227.20
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com 2U Finger Duct & D-Ring Hook Cable
(CMPNL2UC)

$58.99 - $96.99
CAD from 2 stores
COMPONENT VIDEO + DIGITAL AUDIO
(CPNTUTPWALLA)

$66.99 - $106.59
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - Male - SC-Singlemode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37914)

$55.16 - $74.82
CAD from 2 stores
HP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
(AJ834A)

$68.99 - $98.00
CAD from 2 stores
10m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE
(37974)

$62.00 - $79.27
CAD from 2 stores
Generic 15ft. CAT. 6 Network Patch Cable
(7425)

$65.17 - $65.17
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua
(36252)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 8FT CYBEX COMPAT CIFCA-8 AUTOVIEW UNIV CABLE
(23618)

$69.82 - $69.82
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 10 M - Blue
(37210)

$52.46 - $52.46
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Keyboard Converter Adapter DIN6M/DIN5F At to PS2
(02476)

$59.59 - $59.59
CAD from 1 stores
5m LC/LC PLENUM DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Male
(37653)

$66.47 - $66.47
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 50FT PREMIUM SHIELD HD15 M/F VGA MON EXTN CAB
(09459)

$53.13 - $53.13
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch Cable - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - 3 feet - EIA/TIA-568 Category 5e UL
(24343)

$58.17 - $58.17
CAD from 1 stores
1m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37910)

$57.20 - $57.20
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 13IN ATX 20-PIN MOTHERBOARD POWER EXT
(22998)

$59.06 - $59.06
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC USB TO APPLE SER ADAPTER 2PORT
(19023)

$54.03 - $54.03
CAD from 1 stores
Leica Slide Magazine Box with Two Trays - Each Tray Holds 60 35mm Slides
(37979)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
F-Type Cables - F connector - Male - F connector - Male - 75 feet - Black - Coax
(29136)

$65.99 - $65.99
CAD from 1 stores
Iomega SCSI Cable VHDCI Offset to HD68
(33162)

$68.03 - $68.03
CAD from 1 stores
150FT CAT5E 350MHZ MOLDED GRY OTDR RTD PATCH CBL
(N007-150-GY)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5
(33170)

$66.35 - $66.35
CAD from 1 stores
ATEN 16 ft. USB KVM Cable
(2L5205U)

$56.99 - $56.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 1 M - Aqua
(36251)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 2U HORIZONTAL FRONT/REAR CBL MGMT PANEL
(03747)

$57.99 - $57.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 3 M - Aqua
(36253)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
StarTech SV125 Sun to PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Converter
(SV125)

$72.99 - $72.99
CAD from 1 stores
PENTAX CS-205 Wired Cable Switch
(37248)

$65.23 - $65.23
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) Interface Cable-Smart Signaling
(940-0024)

$62.78 - $62.78
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 100FT CAT5E XOVER PATCH CBL RED
(24520)

$73.90 - $73.90
CAD from 1 stores
5m ST/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE- ST - Male - SC - Mal
(37663)

$74.50 - $74.50
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go 30M CBL MMF ST 62.5/125
(06924)

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 15FT CYBEX COMPAT CIFCA- 15 AUTOVIEW UNIV CABLE
(23619)

$69.82 - $69.82
CAD from 1 stores
INTERMEC (003) INTERMEC (003) Power Cable - Dock to Fuse Block - Rohs
(226-109-003)

$73.42 - $73.42
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - MT-RJ - MT-RJ - 20 M - Orange
(27534)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
M-S Cash Drawer M-S Cash Drawer Cash Drawer - INSERT - 8COIN 5BILL
(1051-7(8/5))

$55.99 - $55.99
CAD from 1 stores
Subwoofer cable - RCA - Male - RCA - Male - 18 feet - Gray - Triple shielded
(45451)

$60.33 - $60.33
CAD from 1 stores
Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (54 x 126")
(33135)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 6FT CBL SCSI2 VHDCI-MD50 .8MM 68M/MD50M
(28157)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
2.44m - Fiber Optic Cable
(52704)

$51.99 - $51.99
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST single mode - Male - SC - Male - 5 M - Fiber optic - Blue
(33308)

$70.47 - $70.47
CAD from 1 stores
DataMax DB9 F to DB25 M cable
(556001)

$57.08 - $57.08
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)