Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
VELCRO STRIPS PK OF 10
(002185060)

$72.00 - $72.00
CAD from 1 stores
CobraCrane Mamba Crane Handheld Jib
(5233)

$50.00 - $50.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - ST - Male - SC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N354-15M)

$63.87 - $63.87
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC SCSI ADAPTER MD68F/HDR50F
(5228)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
20M ST ST DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER
(10551)

$52.73 - $52.73
CAD from 1 stores
USB 2.0 TO VGA SECOND DISP PT
(JU-000071-S1)

$52.99 - $52.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5
(N302-30M)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Motherboard adapter cable - 24 pin ATX - Male - 20 pin ATX - Female - 5.5 Inch -
(35521)

$60.11 - $60.11
CAD from 1 stores
F-Type Cables - F connector - Male - F connector - Male - 75 feet - Black - Coax
(29136)

$65.99 - $65.99
CAD from 1 stores
75FT COAX HIGH RES VGA MONITOR
(MXT101HQ75)

$57.83 - $57.83
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO FEMALE RS232 SYNC
(7945)

$65.00 - $65.00
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - LC single mode - 3 M - Green
(33372)

$62.43 - $62.43
CAD from 1 stores
90 TO 180 DEG HDMI CAB 5M HQ HDMI CAB RTANGL CON
(CB-HM0132-S1)

$50.45 - $50.45
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15PIN TO RS232 SYNC PASS THRU C
(7941)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
CablesToGo CAT6 Patch Cable RJ-45 - 14' (4.27m)
(45123)

$56.96 - $56.96
CAD from 1 stores
6FT SWITCHVIEW SC CABLE
(CBL0048)

$72.00 - $72.00
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC HOOD PLASTIC PCKGED FOR DB15
(744)

$64.13 - $64.13
CAD from 1 stores
Internal UDMA33 IDE Cable
(1534)

$50.42 - $50.42
CAD from 1 stores
10 FT DVI KVM CABLE
(2L7D03U)

$62.42 - $62.42
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT MCT1 STRAIGHT THRU 15PIN
(7157)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
IOGEAR 16FT USB2.0 EXTENSION CABLE
(UE-250)

$51.88 - $51.88
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DUAL DIN 15P + 12P BLK
(42132)

$59.71 - $59.71
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC ADAPTER SCSI MD68 M/CENTRONICS
(5241)

$50.00 - $50.00
CAD from 1 stores
HP HEWLETT PACKARD HP RDNT 2M 16A C19-C20 JMPR CORD
(AF574A)

$53.75 - $53.75
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - SC multi-mode - 2 M - Aqua
(36112)

$59.70 - $59.70
CAD from 1 stores
Konus 12v Halogen Lamp for Konus Microscopes
(5234)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - SC - Male - LC - Male - 15 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N366-15M)

$66.35 - $66.35
CAD from 1 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) APC SCSI ADAPTER MD68M/HDR50M
(5231)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
SMARTRACK BOLT DOWN KIT
(SRBOLTDOWN)

$68.43 - $68.43
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 46M DPLX MM 62.5/125 FPC SC/SC
(N306-46M)

$61.99 - $61.99
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 36IN MOLDED RND 1DV IDE CBL BLK
(50045)

$52.00 - $52.00
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - MT-RJ - MT-RJ - 20 M - Orange
(27534)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
RAPIDRUN DIG HDMI PASSIVE WLPLT V1.3 IVR
(42420)

$54.93 - $54.93
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO FEMALE V35 SYNC
(7946)

$63.00 - $63.00
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - LC single mode - 1 M - Green
(33370)

$56.97 - $56.97
CAD from 1 stores
DVI TO HDMI OVER CAT5E MINI-EXTENDER
(CE-D20012-S1)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15PIN TO V35 SYNC PASS THRU
(7942)

$50.00 - $50.00
CAD from 1 stores
Patch Cable - ST-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 1 M - Aqua
(36101)

$52.45 - $52.45
CAD from 1 stores
10M DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125
(N370-15M)

$59.72 - $59.72
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL 15FT 50PIN TO 44PIN CROSSOVER
(7940)

$60.00 - $60.00
CAD from 1 stores
3WARE 19 Inch Multilane Infiniband SATA Cable
(CBL-IB-05M)

$54.98 - $54.98
CAD from 1 stores
20m - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable
(F2F402LL-20M)

$60.06 - $60.06
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL NORTEL E1 CABLE STRAIGHTTHRU 9PIN
(7161)

$56.00 - $56.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE N201-050-GY-P 50 ft. Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Patch Cable
(N201-050-GY-P)

$61.99 - $61.99
CAD from 1 stores
LAVA 2 SERIAL16550 LOW PROFILE
(DSERIAL-PCI/LP)

$64.73 - $64.73
CAD from 1 stores
WASP TECH WASP TECH WASP USB DIRECT CONNECT CABLE FOR WWS 80
(633808920098)

$66.99 - $66.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE VGA extender - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (F) - 50 ft
(P501-050)

$53.99 - $53.99
CAD from 1 stores
MK Digital Direct Tilting Kit
(52020)

$54.99 - $54.99
CAD from 1 stores
Advance Printer/CPU Shelf
(5240)

$50.00 - $50.00
CAD from 1 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE Patch Cable - LC - Male - LC - Male - 10 M - Fiber optic - Yellow
(N370-10M)

$55.30 - $55.30
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)