Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75

Cables & Adapters $50 - $75
StarTech.com 2U Finger Duct & D-Ring Hook
(CMPNL2U)

$57.66 - $100.99
CAD from 5 stores
TRIPP LITE 24-Port Cat6 Patch Panel 568B
(N252-024)

$64.58 - $80.99
CAD from 4 stores
SMARTRACK 1U HORIZONTAL CABLE MANAGER
(SRCABLEDUCT1U)

$56.99 - $67.69
CAD from 4 stores
Slim USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter – 1920X1200 / 1080p
(USB32HDES)

$68.79 - $79.86
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2U Finger Duct & D-Ring Hook Cable
(CMPNL2UC)

$56.11 - $96.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount CAT 5E 110 Patch Panel
(PANELHU24)

$55.60 - $62.00
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rack Mount Cat 6 110 Patch
(C6PANEL24)

$61.21 - $69.45
CAD from 4 stores
STARTECH ACCESSORY USB32VGAES USB3.0 TO VGA EXTERN
(USB32VGAES)

$61.95 - $70.32
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 12PORT CAT6 WALLMOUNT
(N250-012)

$51.60 - $74.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com 1U Brush Strip Horizontal Server Rack
(CMBRUSH1U)

$56.10 - $63.99
CAD from 3 stores
Plantronics APPP-51 Ehs Cable for Polycom
(38439-11)

$63.99 - $66.00
CAD from 3 stores
CTG 29346 2-Port USB SuperBooster Dongle Receiver
(29346)

$62.99 - $82.00
CAD from 3 stores
Startech 2 Port HDMI Audio / Video Splitter Cable M/F
(ST122HDMILE)

$56.78 - $64.24
CAD from 3 stores
PEERLESS DVD/DVR/VCR MNT BRKT FOR DS SERIES
(DS 25)

$74.00 - $90.00
CAD from 3 stores
SMARTRACK FIXED 2U CANTILEVER SHELF
(SRSHELF2P)

$51.99 - $73.00
CAD from 3 stores
THE ST7CU35122 USB CHARGING STATION LETS YOU SET U
(ST7CU35122)

$56.99 - $66.00
CAD from 3 stores
CISCO 1 RPS 675 CONNECTOR CABLE 16/14
(CAB-RPS-1614=)

$64.42 - $69.19
CAD from 3 stores
APC (American Power Conversion) RJ45 MODULAR CRIMP TOOL RATCHET
(1974)

$57.77 - $87.95
CAD from 3 stores
CablesToGo 6.6' (2 m) USB A Male to A Female Extension Cable
(45000)

$58.59 - $81.55
CAD from 3 stores
C2G HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio and USB Pass Through
(39707)

$53.93 - $71.90
CAD from 3 stores
Plantronics APS-11 Ehs Cable for Aastra Phones
(37818-11)

$62.99 - $67.00
CAD from 3 stores
Startech.com 4 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 PCI Card
(PCIUSB3S4)

$69.99 - $80.83
CAD from 3 stores
8M USA LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50 FIBER PATCH CABLE
(14507)

$66.88 - $79.00
CAD from 3 stores
SMARTRACK UPS FRONT RAIL MOUNTING BRACKET
(UPSHDEARKIT)

$56.25 - $63.00
CAD from 3 stores
SPOOLS FOR VERT FIBER ORGANIZER QTY 4
(AR8444)

$74.99 - $89.00
CAD from 3 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 5 M - Aqua
(36235)

$69.46 - $70.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 4 Port 250 MHz VGA Video Splitter/Distribution Amplifier ST124L
(ST124L)

$55.29 - $59.99
CAD from 2 stores
Microsoft Surface Pro 3 VGA HDMI / GbE Adapter Kit
(MSTP3MDPUGBK)

$67.23 - $76.63
CAD from 2 stores
5m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode
(37918)

$59.00 - $61.19
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - USB
(USB3AAEXT3M)

$74.00 - $83.08
CAD from 2 stores
Generic RJ45 CAT.6 Inline Coupler
(11105)

$66.00 - $76.92
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech 3m White Thunderbolt Cable M/M
(TBOLTMM3MW)

$70.00 - $78.13
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com 15M USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
(USB2AAEXT15M)

$63.00 - $70.43
CAD from 2 stores
HP PUSB Y Cable
(BM477AA)

$58.20 - $60.00
CAD from 2 stores
Startech.com Active 10m High Speed HDMI® Cable - HDMI - M/M
(HDMM10MA)

$63.00 - $71.11
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED MPAK 3FT CAT6 PATCH CBL BLUE 25PK
(29002)

$59.00 - $65.89
CAD from 2 stores
IOGEAR 40FT High Performance HDMI Cable With Redmere Technology
(GHDRC40)

$67.99 - $69.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH S-VIDEO OVER CAT5 EXTENDER
(SVIDUTPEXT)

$64.99 - $80.78
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - SC multi-mode - SC multi-mode - 1 M - Aqua
(36221)

$53.80 - $58.19
CAD from 2 stores
Patch Cable - LC single mode - Male - SC-Singlemode - Male - Fiber optic - 10 M
(37914)

$54.95 - $60.00
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go 15m Select Standard Speed HDMI
(42527)

$70.00 - $70.22
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go USB 2.0 BOOSTER EXTN W/ 150FT CBL CAT5 EHN
(39993)

$62.49 - $123.39
CAD from 2 stores
35 FT DVI-D SINGLE LINK DISPLAY CABLE
(DVIDSMM35)

$57.72 - $62.00
CAD from 2 stores
Startech 50 Ft High Speed HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI - M/M
(HDMM50)

$60.00 - $67.71
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 100CM SAS SFF-8470 TO SFF-8470
(SAS7070S100)

$67.00 - $68.24
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - grey
(31375)

$66.94 - $68.00
CAD from 2 stores
Startech.com USB 3.0 to VGA Graphics Adapter with 1 port HUB
(USB32VGAEH)

$68.81 - $71.00
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech HDMIDVIMM30 30 feet HDMI to DVI Digital Video Cable
(HDMIDVIMM30)

$66.00 - $73.18
CAD from 2 stores
STARTECH CABLE USB2AAEXT10M 10M USB2.0 ACTIVE EXTE
(USB2AAEXT10M)

$60.76 - $61.00
CAD from 2 stores
CISCO AC POWER CORD EUROPE
(CAB-ACE=)

$52.23 - $62.00
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$50 - $75 (X)