Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters $75 - $100

Cables & Adapters $75 - $100

Cables & Adapters $75 - $100
Peerless ST650P Black 32" - 56" SmartMount Universal Tilt TV Bracket
(ST650P)

$82.66 - $226.58
CAD from 6 stores
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 Km
(ET90110SC2)

$86.10 - $129.99
CAD from 5 stores
HDMI OVER CAT5/CAT6 WALL PLT EXTD KIT
(P167-000)

$87.86 - $120.26
CAD from 5 stores
Startech.com 2 Port DisplayPort Cable KVM with USB and Audio
(SV211DPUA)

$95.99 - $150.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go 35in Cable Management Rack Vertical Black
(03748)

$90.49 - $144.89
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go 150 ft. USB Superbooster Extender
(29341)

$89.99 - $129.80
CAD from 4 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - gray
(29032)

$75.99 - $106.88
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 Km
(ET90110ST2)

$85.99 - $128.99
CAD from 4 stores
Startech.com 4 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 PCI Card
(PCIUSB3S4)

$76.24 - $113.99
CAD from 4 stores
Innova FibaPrint White Glossy Inkjet Photo Paper (300 gsm) - 11x17" - 25 Sheets
(29007)

$75.00 - $99.38
CAD from 4 stores
EXTEND THE DISTANCE BETWEEN A COMPUTER AND A USB 2
(USB2AAEXT25M)

$90.99 - $134.99
CAD from 4 stores
15.24m - 1 x DVI-D - Video Cable
(DVIDDMM50)

$82.99 - $110.99
CAD from 4 stores
Cables to Go 6-Port HDMI Selector Switch
(41501)

$97.99 - $135.29
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 150 ft. Monitor VGA Extension Cable
(MXT101HQ_150)

$82.99 - $123.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1 Port USB Over CAT5 / CAT6 Ethernet Extender - Up to 131FT
(USB110EXT2)

$96.51 - $142.99
CAD from 4 stores
APC Horizontal Cable Manager Single-Sided with
(AR8602A)

$78.18 - $121.32
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 20M USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F
(USB2AAEXT20M)

$75.99 - $112.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Active CL2 In-wall High Speed HDMI
(HDMM50A)

$82.99 - $123.99
CAD from 4 stores
D-Link Stacking Cable - 50cm - Cable
(DEM-CB50)

$84.96 - $123.18
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - USB
(USB3AAEXT5M)

$75.99 - $94.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com USB 3 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter w/1Port USB Hub1920x1200/1080p
(USB32HDEH)

$77.99 - $110.99
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech USB to DVI Adapter
(USB2DVIPRO2)

$83.99 - $120.99
CAD from 3 stores
IOGEAR GUCE62 196FT USB2.0 Ethernet Extender Cable
(GUCE62)

$78.26 - $114.71
CAD from 3 stores
IOGEAR BoostLinq GUE310 - USB extension cable - 33
(GUE310)

$76.44 - $118.46
CAD from 3 stores
Startech High Resolution Video DVI to VGA Converter DVI-D Male Digital Video HD-15 Female VGA Black
(DVI2VGACON)

$98.99 - $143.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables To Go Cables To Go 50PK BLU 7FT CAT5 ENH PATCH CABLE 350MHZ RJ45
(24359)

$87.99 - $134.62
CAD from 3 stores
2M FIBER PATCH CBL LC LC SPARE
(15454-LC-LC-2=)

$75.99 - $108.22
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com Active DisplayPort Cable - video
(DISPL15MA)

$98.99 - $148.99
CAD from 3 stores
CISCO 10FT MALE DTE/SMART SER V35
(CAB-SS-V35MT=)

$86.99 - $121.60
CAD from 3 stores
HP 5M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
(AJ836A)

$93.99 - $133.00
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH COMPOSITE VIDEO AND
(COMPUTPEXTA)

$77.99 - $119.96
CAD from 3 stores
StarTechUSB to VGA Adapter Card
(USB2VGAPRO2)

$80.99 - $117.99
CAD from 3 stores
Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - LC-Multimode - 10 M - Aqua
(36240)

$85.08 - $116.62
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable with Latches
(DISPLPORT30L)

$75.99 - $113.99
CAD from 3 stores
TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M MODE CONDITIONING FIBER PATCH CBL ST/LC
(N422-03M)

$81.99 - $109.88
CAD from 3 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - blue
(29012)

$93.99 - $142.00
CAD from 3 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH Digital Video Cable - DVI-D (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - black
(HDMIDVIMM50)

$85.99 - $128.99
CAD from 3 stores
Cables to Go 4-PORT HDMI Selector Switch HDCP 3D Compatible
(41500)

$90.99 - $133.88
CAD from 3 stores
VELCRO STRIPS PK OF 10
(002185060)

$76.93 - $109.49
CAD from 3 stores
50FT EASY PULL DVI-D SNG LINK MON CBL CONN
(P561-050-EZ)

$82.00 - $109.88
CAD from 2 stores
PPA 6FT Y Audio Cable With RCA Jacks
(3015)

$82.99 - $116.67
CAD from 2 stores
Cables to Go HDMI Audio DE-EMBEDDER
(40695)

$79.99 - $123.18
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH S-VIDEO AND AUDIO OVER
(SVIDUTPEXTA)

$95.99 - $144.99
CAD from 2 stores
SPOOLS FOR VERT FIBER ORGANIZER QTY 4
(AR8444)

$75.72 - $88.00
CAD from 2 stores
HP CAT5 Cables 12ft
(263474-B23)

$77.99 - $80.83
CAD from 2 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 500FT 4 CONDUCTOR SILVER SATIN 28AWG
(07192)

$75.99 - $123.22
CAD from 2 stores
USB Mini MSR
(FK186AA)

$99.99 - $116.00
CAD from 2 stores
Digi International 8port DB9M DTE Fan-Out Cable for AccelePort XP
(76000529)

$84.00 - $108.45
CAD from 2 stores
25CM CBL ETH IP D/B RJ45M TO RJ45M ROHS
(NTDU0606E6)

$75.99 - $111.57
CAD from 2 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH STARTECH 3 PORT COMPONENT YPBPR VIDEO
(ST123HDA)

$97.99 - $144.99
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
Price Range
$75 - $100 (X)