Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters StarTech

Cables & Adapters StarTech

Cables & Adapters StarTech
StarTech MXT101HQ 6' Coax SVGA Monitor Extension Cable HDDB15M/F
(MXT101HQ)

$11.60 - $17.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 45PATCH7WH 7 ft. Snagless UTP Patch Cable
(45PATCH7WH)

$2.09 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 18" SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power
(SAS729PW18)

$15.93 - $28.67
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3 ft. USB to Type M Barrel 5V DC Power Cable
(USB2TYPEM)

$4.99 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 4 Port 250 MHz VGA Video Splitter/Distribution Amplifier ST124L
(ST124L)

$57.99 - $85.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech Mini DVI to VGA Video Cable Adapter for Macbooks and iMacs
(MDVIVGAMF)

$19.99 - $31.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. VGA to 2x VGA Video Splitter Cable - M/F
(VGASPL1VV)

$14.97 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Shielded External eSATA Cable M/M
(ESATA6)

$11.99 - $20.49
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech ICUSB2322X USB to Serial Adapter Hub
(ICUSB2322X)

$55.99 - $74.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Standard Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to Right Angle C13
(PXT101L)

$5.79 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DVIDSMM15 15' DVI-D Single Link Display Cable
(DVIDSMM15)

$21.99 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. DisplayPort Cable
(DISPLPORT6L)

$16.20 - $33.46
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Standard Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to Right Angle C13
(PXT101L10)

$7.22 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com RCA Connector M Gender Changer
(RCAMM)

$3.29 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DisplayPort to DVI Cable Adapter / Converter
(DP2DVI)

$23.99 - $45.66
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech USB to DVI Adapter
(USB2DVIPRO2)

$83.99 - $120.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3 ft. IBM Power Cable
(PXT101_3)

$6.32 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1000BaseTX Cat6 UTP 500MHz Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, 5' Yellow, Molded
(C6PATCH5YL)

$4.97 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/SC
(FIBSTSC1)

$13.20 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Latching SATA Cable - Serial ATA
(LSATA6)

$3.98 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech USB3SAB3 USB 3.0 Cable - 3ft, Male A to B
(USB3SAB3)

$8.59 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech ICUSB1284 USB to Parallel Interface Converter
(ICUSB1284)

$16.99 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech N6PATCH3WH 3 ft. Snagless UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
(N6PATCH3WH)

$3.88 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6" SATA Power Y Splitter Cable
(PYO2SATA)

$5.66 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
15ft Startech.com Coax SVGA Monitor Extension Cable
(MXT105HQ)

$19.92 - $30.67
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech N6PATCH10WH 10 ft. Snagless UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
(N6PATCH10WH)

$5.99 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech Dual Cat 5e RJ45 Wall Box
(WALLBOX2KIV)

$2.31 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com STARTECH 3 X INCH OPEN SLOT WIRING RACE
(AD3X3)

$31.99 - $43.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. Slim 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable - M/M
(MU1MMS)

$3.98 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Standard Computer Power Cord Extension - C14 to C13
(PXT10010)

$8.99 - $15.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 18" Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable – F/F
(USBINT5PIN)

$2.98 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech HDMIDVIFM HDMI to DVI-D Video Cable Adapter - F/M
(HDMIDVIFM)

$11.99 - $18.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 5 ft. Desktop USB Extension Cable
(USBEXTAA5DSK)

$6.99 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. Standard Computer Power Cord - NEMA5-15P to C13
(PXT1011)

$5.99 - $14.83
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 8" EPS 8 Pin Power Extension Cable
(EPS8EXT)

$3.99 - $9.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech ST122UTPA VGA and Audio over Cat5 UTP Extender
(ST122UTPA)

$149.99 - $209.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 1 ft. Panel Mount USB Cable A to A
(USBPNLAFAM1)

$6.22 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech C6PATCH5BL 5 ft. Network Cable
(C6PATCH5BL)

$4.99 - $10.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter DP2HDMI
(DP2HDMI)

$25.99 - $37.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Power Cord Extension - NEMA 5-15R to NEMA 5-15P
(PAC10110)

$8.87 - $14.04
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 3.28 ft. [1 m] Duplex MM Fiber Optic Cable LC-ST
(FIBLCST1)

$13.99 - $24.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC1)

$13.20 - $23.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com Standard UK Computer Power Cord
(PXT101UK)

$9.99 - $14.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. DisplayPort Video Extension Cable
(DPEXT6L)

$30.99 - $60.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 1M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ST/ST
(FIBSTST1)

$21.99 - $39.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com keystone jack
(KEY2TEL6WH)

$3.08 - $9.44
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 10 ft. Power Extension Y Cable
(PXT100Y)

$17.91 - $30.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech.com 2M MM Multimode Fiber Optic Patch SC/SC
(FIBSCSC2)

$14.68 - $26.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech N6PATCH15GN 15 ft. Snagless UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
(N6PATCH15GN)

$7.99 - $13.99
CAD from 4 stores
StarTech 6 ft. Power Cord Extension
(PAC1016)

$6.99 - $11.99
CAD from 4 stores
Narrow by Vendor
StarTech (X)