Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Modems

Modems

Modems
StarTech USB56KEM2 Fax Modem - 56k, V.92, USB
(USB56KEM2)

$33.19 - $35.04
CAD from 2 stores
Zoom Telephonics 3030-00-00EG Model 3030 56K V.92 PCI Softmodem - 56K, V.92, PCI, Advanced Lightning Protection, Voice mail Support
(3030-00-00EG)

$18.89 - $104.58
CAD from 2 stores
Zoom 3049 Data/Fax Modem Serial - 1 x RJ-11 Phone Line, 1 x RS-232 Serial - 56
(3049-00-00DG)

$79.47 - $98.53
CAD from 2 stores
MultiTech MultiModem ZBA MT5634ZBA-115V V.92 Data/Fax World Modem (US/Can)
(MT5634ZBA-115V)

$3,180.73 - $3,180.73
CAD from 1 stores
USR / 3Com 56K Fax/Modem v.90
(3093)

$7.37 - $7.37
CAD from 1 stores
HP Modem PCI High Speed 56K International SoftModem
(EK694AA)

$39.00 - $39.00
CAD from 1 stores
U.S. Robotics USR5686E V.92 External Fax modem
(USR5686E)

$122.76 - $122.76
CAD from 1 stores
Thomson TN516 Speedtouch ADSL 2/2+ Modem / Router External
(TN516)

$172.50 - $172.50
CAD from 1 stores
INTERMEC (003) Modem Dock (with Cable - Requires Power Supply) for the CK1
(73666)

$108.06 - $108.06
CAD from 1 stores
D-Link DOCSIS 2.0 High-Speed Cable Modem - DCM-202
(DCM-202)

$88.99 - $88.99
CAD from 1 stores
Powerdata 56K Modem PCI Modem Card Motorola Chip Set
(Moto-Chip)

$11.97 - $11.97
CAD from 1 stores
LANTRONIX ROHS PC CARD V.92 MODEM
(56KMODEMCARD-02)

$182.80 - $182.80
CAD from 1 stores
AOPEN REFURBISHED FM56-PX 56K VOICE MODEM V.92 & K56FLEX *30DAY WARRANTY*
(FM56-PX-R)

$40.32 - $40.32
CAD from 1 stores
MultiTech MultiModem ZBA MT5634ZBA-V92 V.92 Data/Fax World Modem
(MT5634ZBA-V92)

$168.63 - $168.63
CAD from 1 stores
PRESTIGE 660M-D1 ADSL
(P660M-D1)

$126.13 - $126.13
CAD from 1 stores
DIAMOND REFURBISHED 56K V.92 SUPRASST PCI MODEM OEM *30DAY WARRANTY*
(SUPRASST-R)

$28.16 - $28.16
CAD from 1 stores
BELKIN CABLES MAC+/ZOOM HIGH SPEED MDM MINIDIN8M/DB25M; 6 feet
(F2V091X06)

$12.76 - $12.76
CAD from 1 stores
25PK VOICE/DATA/FAX WORLD MO
(MT9234ZPX-UPCI-CP)

$2,067.40 - $2,067.40
CAD from 1 stores
Adtran Express 3000 W/Two Phone Ports
(1203153L2)

$375.71 - $375.71
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem ZBA 56K V90 Fax 230K DTE Speed 11BIT w/SW
(MT5634ZBA)

$394.61 - $394.61
CAD from 1 stores
GNET ADSL SINGLE LINE FILTER
(BB0005)

$3.10 - $3.10
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED 25FT DB25 F/F NULL MODEM CBL
(03015)

$15.98 - $15.98
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems Multi-Tech QUAD BAND EDGE MODEM
(MTCBA-E-U)

$266.43 - $266.43
CAD from 1 stores
Serial - 1 x RJ-11 Modem, 1 x RJ-11 Phoneline - 56Kbps - Data/Fax Modem
(MT5634ZBA-115V-CP)

$3,180.73 - $3,180.73
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem II V.92 Data/Fax World Modem w/UK Power Cord
(MT5600BA-V92-GB/IE)

$274.69 - $274.69
CAD from 1 stores
US ROBOTICS CORPORATION 56K FAXMODEM POWER ADPTER
(USR3453A-ACC)

$60.74 - $60.74
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TD-W8901G ADSL2+ Modem with 4 Port 10/100 Wireless 802.11B/G Router 54MBPS
(TD-W8901G)

$81.11 - $81.11
CAD from 1 stores
CABLES UNLIMITED 1FT DB25 M/F NULL MODEM CBL
(09447)

$34.05 - $34.05
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TFM-560U High Speed Fax Modem
(TFM-560U)

$36.35 - $36.35
CAD from 1 stores
Zoom 3030 56k V.92/V.44 PCI Modem
(3030-00-00EF)

$46.77 - $46.77
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem IND V.92 Data/Fax Industrial Modem w/UK Cord
(MT5634IND-GB/IE)

$242.87 - $242.87
CAD from 1 stores
LINKSYS BEFCMU10 10/100Base-T Cable Modem with USB and Ethernet Connections
(BEFCMU10)

$130.30 - $130.30
CAD from 1 stores
MOTOROLA SURFboard SB5101 38Mbps Downstream, 30Mbps Upstream Cable Modem - Retail
(SB5101)

$83.99 - $83.99
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem CDMA External Wireless Modem + IP & US Bundle for Alltel Networks w/Serial Cable
(MTCBA-C-IP-N2-NAM)

$328.50 - $328.50
CAD from 1 stores
Hiro 56K V.92 Data PCI Fax Modem
(H23534)

$11.99 - $11.99
CAD from 1 stores
Freedom9 FREEDOM 9 FREESTOR MINI 210-2.5 USB 2.0/1.1 EXTERNAL HARD DR
(DS-210UB)

$65.97 - $65.97
CAD from 1 stores
PRESTIGE 660R-D1 ADSL ROUTER
(P660R-D1)

$64.43 - $64.43
CAD from 1 stores
3COM REFURBISHED SPORTSTER 56K V.90 VOICE INT PCI OEM *30DAY WARRANTY*
(2976-R)

$51.62 - $51.62
CAD from 1 stores
Best Data Diamond SupraMax fax / modem
(SM56USBSL-CN)

$50.47 - $50.47
CAD from 1 stores
Polycom - Expansion module - ISDN PRI - T-1
(2215-26694-001)

$2,587.64 - $2,587.64
CAD from 1 stores
D-Link DSL-2320B ADSL2/2+ Ethernet/USB Modem
(DSL-2320B)

$142.20 - $142.20
CAD from 1 stores
DIAMOND SupraMax SM56USBSL 56Kbps USB External Modem
(SM56USBSL)

$52.39 - $52.39
CAD from 1 stores
THOMSON 585 ADSL2+ ETH MDM/RTR
(TN585)

$146.64 - $146.64
CAD from 1 stores
AOPEN FM56-PX 56K VOICE MODEM V.92 & K56FLEX INT W/ SPK JACK
(FM56-PX)

$35.96 - $35.96
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem CDMA External Wireless Modem Bundle for Bell Mobility w/USB Cable
(MTCBA-C-U-N12)

$338.33 - $338.33
CAD from 1 stores
1PORT GNET ADSL 2/2+ EXT
(BB2060)

$29.00 - $29.00
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModemZBA V.92/56K Data/Fax External Modem
(MT5634ZBA-V92-NAM)

$189.84 - $189.84
CAD from 1 stores
BEST DATA 56HP 56Kbps PCI Bus (Plug & Play) Modem
(56HP)

$20.05 - $20.05
CAD from 1 stores
Startech External 56K USB Modem
(USB56KEM)

$53.39 - $53.39
CAD from 1 stores
Multitech Systems MultiModem II V.92 Data/Fax World Modem w/Euro Power Cord
(MT5600BA-V92-EU)

$307.07 - $307.07
CAD from 1 stores