Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Network Adapters

Network Adapters

Network Adapters
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps
(USB31000NDS)

$27.99 - $41.99
CAD from 5 stores
Cisco Electronic Hook Switch Adapter for Pro and Go Series Wireless Headsets
(14201-22)

$31.51 - $46.43
CAD from 5 stores
Intel X540-T1 10GBE 1PT RJ45 PCIe Converged Network Adapter
(X540T1)

$424.99 - $553.50
CAD from 5 stores
Intel Network X540T2 Dual Port 10GBASE-T PCI Express Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Retail
(X540T2)

$669.36 - $784.31
CAD from 5 stores
HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ Expansion Module
(J9731A)

$601.37 - $903.99
CAD from 5 stores
STARTTECH.COM 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
(EC1000S)

$47.99 - $74.99
CAD from 5 stores
Startech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router/Access Point/Repeater - USB Powered
(AP150WN1X1U)

$24.25 - $34.99
CAD from 5 stores
HP Ethernet 1GB 4-PORT 331T Adapter
(647594-B21)

$339.99 - $443.38
CAD from 5 stores
Intel Network Card I350T4V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk
(I350T4V2BLK)

$389.99 - $473.75
CAD from 4 stores
Intel Network X540T1BLK Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 Bulk Pack Brown Box
(X540T1BLK)

$442.62 - $526.90
CAD from 4 stores
Netgear AC600 WiFi USB Mnii Adapter 150 Mbps / 433 Mbps
(A6100-100PAS)

$56.99 - $94.88
CAD from 4 stores
Amped Wireless UA600 High Power Wireless-300N 600mW USB Adapter
(UA600-CA)

$49.99 - $86.98
CAD from 4 stores
Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
(USB3GIG)

$35.99 - $58.23
CAD from 4 stores
Amer PIE10 802.3AF Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector Black
(PIE10)

$35.99 - $67.52
CAD from 4 stores
Cables Unlimited to Go JetLan USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
(39998)

$23.65 - $38.33
CAD from 4 stores
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
(TU3-ETG)

$17.67 - $41.60
CAD from 4 stores
QNAP LAN-10G2T-D Dual Port 10GBASE-T Tower Network Expansion Card
(LAN-10G2T-D)

$500.47 - $515.69
CAD from 4 stores
RANGEMAX DUAL BND WLS USB 2.0 ADPT
(WNDA3100-100NAS)

$59.99 - $92.83
CAD from 4 stores
Trendnet TPA-311 HomePNA 3.1 Coaxial Cable to Ethernet Adapter Up to 256MBPS Single Unit
(TPA-311)

$55.26 - $81.66
CAD from 4 stores
TRENDnet TEW-805UB AC1200 Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter 867 Mbps Wireless AC 300 Mbps Wireless N
(TEW-805UB)

$31.56 - $58.33
CAD from 3 stores
Intel Network 7265.NGWG.W WIRELESS-AC 7265 WiFi Dual Band 2X2 AC + Bluetooth M.2 Brown Box
(7265.NGWG.W)

$28.18 - $45.10
CAD from 3 stores
Amped Wireless UA1000 High Power Wireless-N 500Mw Directional USB Adapter
(UA1000-CA)

$29.99 - $56.93
CAD from 3 stores
Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR
(EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

$822.00 - $1,491.49
CAD from 3 stores
SIIG DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe
(CN-GP1021-S3)

$33.99 - $57.65
CAD from 3 stores
Intel EXPI9402PT PCI-Express Dual Port Server Adapter
(EXPI9402PT)

$225.99 - $229.99
CAD from 2 stores
Intel Networking Card Ethernet E1G44ET2BLK Quad Port PCI-EXPRESS Copper 1GB Server Networking Interf
(E1G44ET2BLK)

$479.99 - $608.75
CAD from 2 stores
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter PCI-E OEM
(EXPI9402PTBLK)

$194.99 - $218.99
CAD from 2 stores
Amped Wireless High Power 500mW Dual Band AC WI-FI USB Adapter
(ACA1-CA)

$78.00 - $84.99
CAD from 2 stores
Linksys AE6000 Wireless Network Dual Band USB Adapter 802.11A/B/G/N
(AE6000)

$56.99 - $67.61
CAD from 2 stores
Supermicro AOC-STG-I2T 2PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-EXPRESS 2.1 RJ45 Adapter Low Profile Retail
(AOC-STG-I2T)

$396.05 - $408.31
CAD from 2 stores
Intel Network 7260.HMWWB.R WiFi WIRELESS-AC 7260 H/T 2X2 AC+ Bluetooth HMC Dual Band Brown Box
(7260.HMWWB.R)

$29.99 - $33.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL Gigabit Ethernet PCI Low Profile Adapter
(TEG-PCITXRL)

$19.99 - $25.99
CAD from 2 stores
Linksys Expert AE2500 Wireless Network MIMO Dual Band USB Adapter 802.11B/G/N
(AE2500-CA)

$31.99 - $40.99
CAD from 2 stores
TP-LINK TG-3269 PCI Gigabit Network Adapter
(TG-3269)

$11.99 - $18.99
CAD from 2 stores
Buffalo AirStation N-Technology Wireless-N150 Ultra Compact USB 2.0 Adapter
(WLI-UC-GNM)

$20.99 - $28.99
CAD from 2 stores
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR PCI Copper Gigabit Network Adapter
(TEG-PCITXR)

$20.99 - $20.99
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet TFC-110S100 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single Mode DC Fiber Converter for Lengths Up to 100KM
(TFC-110S100)

$578.99 - $578.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN721N Wireless LITE-N USB Adapter IEEE 802.11N/G/B 150MBPS
(TL-WN721N)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TFC-1000S50 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (50Km) with SC-Type Connector
(TFC-1000S50)

$624.99 - $624.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC364T PCI-E Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter
(435508-B21)

$269.99 - $269.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TEW-649UB USB 2.0 Mini Wireless Adapter
(TEW-649UB)

$18.99 - $18.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN727N Wireless N USB Adapter
(TL-WN727N)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
INTEL PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LP
(EXPI9404PTL)

$547.99 - $547.99
CAD from 1 stores
Netgear TFC-15MS100 100BASE-FX Multimode to Single Mode SC Type Fiber Converter
(TFC-15MS100)

$187.99 - $187.99
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin PCI 10/100BT Ethernet Card
(F5D5000)

$13.99 - $13.99
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 80KM
(TEG-MGBS80)

$251.99 - $251.99
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet 100BASE Multimode SC FIBER-TO-PCI Adapter Card
(TE100-PCIFC)

$79.99 - $79.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Single Mode Fiber Mini-GBIC Modules
(TEG-MGBS40)

$181.99 - $181.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TF-3200 10/100 NIC Network Adapter Card PCI
(TF-3200)

$8.99 - $8.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN PCI Ethernet Adapter
(TE100-PCIWN)

$45.99 - $45.99
CAD from 1 stores
Narrow by Vendor