Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Network Adapters

Network Adapters

Network Adapters
HP NC6136 Gigabit Server Adapter PCI 64/66 100BSX
(203539-B21)

$119.99 - $119.99
CAD from 1 stores
IBM Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter for IBM System x
(49Y4250)

$414.90 - $414.90
CAD from 1 stores
Lenovo 10Gbps Ethernet Fiber Module by Intel
(0C19488)

$261.99 - $261.99
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet 100BASE Multimode SC FIBER-TO-PCI Adapter Card
(TE100-PCIFC)

$79.99 - $79.99
CAD from 1 stores
INTEL PRO/1000 PT QUAD PORT LP
(EXPI9404PTL)

$547.99 - $547.99
CAD from 1 stores
Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 for IBM System X
(49Y4240)

$394.16 - $394.16
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN781ND 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter
(TL-WN781ND)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Single Mode Fiber Mini-GBIC Modules
(TEG-MGBS40)

$181.99 - $181.99
CAD from 1 stores
Belkin F7D1102 Micro Ultra Compact N150 802.11N Wireless USB Adapter Black
(F7D1102)

$19.99 - $19.99
CAD from 1 stores
D-LINK DHP-308AV Powerline AV+ Mini Adapter
(DHP-308AV)

$29.99 - $29.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC360T PCI-E Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter Card
(412648-B21)

$134.29 - $134.29
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN723N 150MBPS Mini Wireless N USB2.0 Adapter
(TL-WN723N)

$14.99 - $14.99
CAD from 1 stores
Syba Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network PCI-E Controller Card With Up to 2 RJ45 LAN Connections
(SY-PEX24028)

$49.99 - $49.99
CAD from 1 stores
SOMO 650 3-STYLUS PK
(HC1608-763)

$30.38 - $30.38
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN7200ND High Power Wireless USB Adapter 150MBPS IEEE 802.11B/G/N
(TL-WN7200ND)

$26.99 - $26.99
CAD from 1 stores
Supermicro AOC-CGP-I2 2-PORT Gigabit Ethernet Controller for Twin and Micro Cloud Systems
(AOC-CGP-i2)

$112.49 - $112.49
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN727N Wireless N USB Adapter
(TL-WN727N)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet TPA-311 HomePNA 3.1 Coaxial Cable to Ethernet Adapter Up to 256MBPS Single Unit
(TPA-311)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WDN3200 N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
(TL-WDN3200)

$32.99 - $32.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC7132 Copper Gigabit Upgrade Module
(153543-B21)

$118.17 - $118.17
CAD from 1 stores
Netgear TFC-15MS100 100BASE-FX Multimode to Single Mode SC Type Fiber Converter
(TFC-15MS100)

$187.99 - $187.99
CAD from 1 stores
Linksys Expert AE2500 Wireless Network MIMO Dual Band USB Adapter 802.11B/G/N
(AE2500)

$54.22 - $54.22
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC7131 Gigabit Server Adapter 10/100/1000-T
(158575-B21)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet TEG-MGBS80 MINI-GBIC Single Mode Lc Module for Distances Up to 80KM
(TEG-MGBS80)

$251.99 - $251.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC3134 Dual 10/100BT Fast ENET 64bit PCI Network Adapter
(138603-B21)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
IBM Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340-T2 for IBM System x
(49Y4230)

$213.98 - $213.98
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TL-WN721N Wireless LITE-N USB Adapter IEEE 802.11N/G/B 150MBPS
(TL-WN721N)

$15.99 - $15.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN PCI Ethernet Adapter
(TE100-PCIWN)

$45.99 - $45.99
CAD from 1 stores
IBM NetXtreme II 1000 Express Quad Port Ethernet Adapter
(49Y4220)

$382.85 - $382.85
CAD from 1 stores
Lenovo Gigabit Et Dual Port Server Adapter 2x RJ-45 PCI-EX4
(0A89423)

$179.99 - $179.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TFC-1000S50 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (50Km) with SC-Type Connector
(TFC-1000S50)

$624.99 - $624.99
CAD from 1 stores
D-LINK WL 802.11N Dual Band N300 PCI-E x1 Desktop Adapter
(DWA-566)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
QNAP LAN-10G2DA-U-EMULEX DUAL-PORT 10GBE SFP+ Network Expansion Card
(LAN-10G2DA-U-EMULEX)

$542.99 - $542.99
CAD from 1 stores
TP-Link TF-3200 10/100 NIC Network Adapter Card PCI
(TF-3200)

$8.99 - $8.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP Procurve Networking 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver
(J9054B)

$302.19 - $302.19
CAD from 1 stores
QNAP LAN-10G2T-U Dual Port 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card for A01 Series
(LAN-10G2T-U)

$601.99 - $601.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TEW-649UB USB 2.0 Mini Wireless Adapter
(TEW-649UB)

$18.99 - $18.99
CAD from 1 stores
Samsung WIS09ABGN Wi-Fi Adapter - USB - 54Mbps - IEEE 802.11n
(WIS09ABGNX/XAA)

$100.43 - $100.43
CAD from 1 stores
Amped Wireless UA2000 High Power Wireless-N Directional Dual Band USB Adapter
(UA2000-CA)

$33.99 - $33.99
CAD from 1 stores
RANGEMAX DUAL BND WLS USB 2.0 ADPT
(WNDA3100-100NAS)

$59.99 - $59.99
CAD from 1 stores
Hewlett Packard Broadcom Netxtreme Gigabit Ethernet Adapter PCI-E
(FS215AA)

$49.99 - $49.99
CAD from 1 stores
Linksys Expert AE3000 Wireless Network Dual Band USB Adapter 802.11B/G/N
(AE3000-CA)

$156.99 - $156.99
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC7771 PCI-X GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER
(290563-B21)

$129.94 - $129.94
CAD from 1 stores
IBM PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter
(39Y6126)

$123.44 - $123.44
CAD from 1 stores
ASUS EA-N66 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N900 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
(EA-N66)

$104.99 - $104.99
CAD from 1 stores
IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX+ Ethernet Adapter
(73P4001)

$123.44 - $123.44
CAD from 1 stores
Trendnet TFC-110S100 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single Mode DC Fiber Converter for Lengths Up to 100KM
(TFC-110S100)

$578.99 - $578.99
CAD from 1 stores
IBM NetXtreme II 1000 Express Dual Port Ethernet Adapter
(42C1780)

$191.36 - $191.36
CAD from 1 stores
HP Intl Remote Insight Lights-Out Edition
(157866-001)

$153.53 - $153.53
CAD from 1 stores
HP NC110T PCI-E Gigabit Server Adapter
(434905-B21)

$129.68 - $129.68
CAD from 1 stores