Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Network Adapters $600 - $700

Network Adapters $600 - $700

Network Adapters $600 - $700
HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ Expansion Module
(J9731A)

$601.19 - $921.00
CAD from 5 stores
Intel Network X540T2 Dual Port 10GBASE-T PCI Express Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Retail
(X540T2)

$669.36 - $786.83
CAD from 5 stores
QNAP LAN-10G2T-U Dual Port 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card for A01 Series
(LAN-10G2T-U)

$601.99 - $601.99
CAD from 1 stores
TRENDnet TFC-1000S50 Single-Mode Fiber Converter (50Km) with SC-Type Connector
(TFC-1000S50)

$624.99 - $624.99
CAD from 1 stores
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F2 Retail Bulk
(I350F2BLK)

$606.25 - $606.25
CAD from 1 stores
1
Narrow by Vendor
INTEL (2)
TRENDNET (1)
Price Range
$600 - $700 (X)