Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking

Other Networking

Other Networking
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
(SFP-10G-SR=)

$817.96 - $984.38
CAD from 6 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
(SFP-10G-LR=)

$3,261.18 - $3,932.15
CAD from 5 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 4PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002045)

$497.40 - $522.56
CAD from 5 stores
Tripp Lite Smartrack Wall-Mt 12u W/door/panels
(SRW12US)

$456.99 - $538.65
CAD from 5 stores
MINI GBIC MOD 1000B-TX
(J8177C)

$243.99 - $328.52
CAD from 5 stores
1000BLX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC 100% CISCO GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
(WS-G5486-AO)

$59.19 - $88.11
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 3M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)

$83.99 - $122.28
CAD from 5 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 2PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002043)

$390.43 - $419.80
CAD from 5 stores
GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT
(E1G42ET)

$206.99 - $243.16
CAD from 5 stores
Cables To Go Blank 12-Port Keystone Jack Patch Panel
(03857)

$12.99 - $60.36
CAD from 4 stores
4 x FXO WAN - - Voice Interface Card
(VIC2-4FXO=)

$833.00 - $1,020.28
CAD from 4 stores
Magnetic Mount CB Antenna - 100 watt
(HGA1000)

$23.99 - $37.87
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go CAT5e 110-Type Patch Panel 12-Port
(03850)

$41.99 - $62.10
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)

$83.99 - $122.28
CAD from 4 stores
EDS01612N-02 16PT SECURE DEVICE SVR ROHS
(EDS01612N-02)

$874.68 - $943.99
CAD from 4 stores
CISCO 2PT GETH SHARED PT ADPT
(SPA-2X1GE-V2=)

$8,534.99 - $11,731.60
CAD from 4 stores
TERMINAL/DEVICE SERVER 8 PORT EDS00812N-01
(EDS00812N-01)

$726.37 - $756.54
CAD from 3 stores
Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
(AA1419048-E6)

$326.99 - $362.02
CAD from 3 stores
DIGI ONE IAP HAZ 2PT RS-232/422/485 SER TO ETH
(70002326)

$620.00 - $639.09
CAD from 3 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP+ CBL 5M
(SFP-H10GB-CU5M=)

$128.99 - $170.31
CAD from 3 stores
Intel Gigabit ET Dual-Port Server Network Adapter - OEM
(E1G42ETBLK)

$184.99 - $987.99
CAD from 3 stores
Tripp Lite 42U SmartRack WIDE Premium Enclosure - w/ doors and side panels
(SR42UBWD)

$1,816.99 - $2,154.09
CAD from 2 stores
MERIDIAN OPT 11C PWR CORD 110V AC DS
(NTTK14ABE6)

$38.01 - $54.45
CAD from 2 stores
500M 850NM 1000BSX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HSWAP
(AT-SPSX)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 2 stores
PRCRV 1000-BX-D SFP-LC MINI-GBIC
(J9142B)

$1,374.99 - $1,374.99
CAD from 1 stores
QLogic 10-port 4 Gb SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter - Switch - 10 ports - 4Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module
(43W6724)

$5,370.99 - $5,370.99
CAD from 1 stores
Adtran T1 CSU ACE W/ POWER SUPPLY 3RD GEN
(1203022L1)

$514.31 - $514.31
CAD from 1 stores
BLACKDIAMOND 10K 60PT 1000BTX RJ45 MOD
(61030)

$13.26 - $13.26
CAD from 1 stores
CISCO ONS 15216 FIBER PATCHCORD LC TO LC 4M
(15216-LC-LC-5=)

$77.99 - $77.99
CAD from 1 stores
NORTEL LAYER 2-7 GBE SWCH MOD FOR BC
(32R1859)

$6,965.99 - $6,965.99
CAD from 1 stores
EDS03212N-02 32PT SECURE DEVICE SVR ROHS
(EDS03212N-02)

$1,904.99 - $1,904.99
CAD from 1 stores
1.8GHZ AMP W/ MOUNT USE W/ RACK ENCLOSURE
(74795)

$49.88 - $49.88
CAD from 1 stores
SFP TRANSCEIVER 4 GBPS SW 8-PACK
(45W0496)

$537.99 - $537.99
CAD from 1 stores
Netgear ProSafe GS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
(GS105)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
16PT EXTENDED XDLC DIGTL LINE CARD
(NT8D02HAE5)

$3,097.99 - $3,097.99
CAD from 1 stores
iStarUSA WA-SFR96B Heavy Duty Sliding Tray
(WA-SFR96B)

$119.99 - $119.99
CAD from 1 stores
PRCRV 1000-BX-U SFP-LC MINI-GBIC
(J9143B)

$1,374.99 - $1,374.99
CAD from 1 stores
1 x 1000Base-SX - - SFP
(SFP-1GE-SX)

$405.99 - $405.99
CAD from 1 stores
QLogic 20-port 4 Gb SAN Switch Module for IBM BladeCenter - Switch - 20 ports - 4Gb Fibre Channel - plug-in module
(43W6725)

$5,524.99 - $5,524.99
CAD from 1 stores
10/100/1000BASE MINI GBIC MOD 1PT COPPER SFP
(10065)

$363.34 - $363.34
CAD from 1 stores
4 GBPS SW SFP TRANSCEIVER
(22R4902)

$269.99 - $269.99
CAD from 1 stores
CISCO 1PT ALOG MODEM I/F CARD
(WIC-1AM-V2=)

$484.99 - $484.99
CAD from 1 stores
DIGI PORTSERVER TS 4PT MEI RJ45 TERM SERVER
(70001807)

$591.99 - $591.99
CAD from 1 stores
Magnet Mount CB Antenna - 300 watt
(HGA1500)

$40.89 - $40.89
CAD from 1 stores
2.4GHZ 5.0 DBI OMNI ANT W/ N CONN
(AIR-ANT2450V-N=)

$131.99 - $131.99
CAD from 1 stores
NC382T PCIE DP GIGABIT SVR
(458492-B21)

$191.99 - $191.99
CAD from 1 stores
NETGEAR FS105 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
(FS105)

$22.99 - $22.99
CAD from 1 stores
MERIDIAN 61C/81C 1000M SG/MG T1 DEVIC ROHS
(NTBK66AAE5)

$476.38 - $476.38
CAD from 1 stores
1