Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Other Networking

Other Networking

Other Networking
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
(SFP-10G-SR=)

$817.96 - $972.82
CAD from 5 stores
MINI GBIC MOD 1000B-TX
(J8177C)

$243.99 - $377.56
CAD from 4 stores
Tripp Lite Smartrack Wall-Mt 12u W/door/panels
(SRW12US)

$417.23 - $499.04
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE
(SFP-10G-LR=)

$3,261.18 - $3,905.76
CAD from 4 stores
Cables To Go Blank 12-Port Keystone Jack Patch Panel
(03857)

$12.99 - $22.40
CAD from 4 stores
GIGABIT ET DUAL PORT
(E1G42ET)

$206.99 - $245.07
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 3M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU3M=)

$87.99 - $120.57
CAD from 4 stores
DIGI PT SVR TS 2PT 232 RJ45 SER - ETH DEV SVR
(70002043)

$391.80 - $428.13
CAD from 4 stores
10KM 1310NM 1000BLX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HOT SWAP
(AT-SPLX10)

$124.00 - $157.49
CAD from 4 stores
Tripplite - PDU40TDUAL - Zero U Dual Independent Power Circuit Power Distribution Unit
(PDU40TDUAL)

$256.85 - $291.38
CAD from 4 stores
1000BLX/LH LONG HAUL GBIC 100% CISCO GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE
(WS-G5486-AO)

$62.65 - $91.94
CAD from 3 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP + 1M CBL GTW S/W RELEASE 1.0-K9
(SFP-H10GB-CU1M=)

$89.57 - $120.43
CAD from 3 stores
REFURB CATALYST SERIES 1000BL
(WS-G5486-RF)

$498.97 - $523.73
CAD from 3 stores
CISCO 2.4/5 GHZ LIGHTNING ARR RP-TNC
(AIR-ACC245LA-R)

$225.57 - $257.90
CAD from 3 stores
Intel Gigabit ET Dual-Port Server Network Adapter - OEM
(E1G42ETBLK)

$184.99 - $227.68
CAD from 3 stores
CISCO 2PT GETH SHARED PT ADPT
(SPA-2X1GE-V2=)

$9,479.32 - $11,245.50
CAD from 3 stores
10GBASE-CU SFP+ CBL 5M
(SFP-H10GB-CU5M=)

$133.00 - $168.39
CAD from 2 stores
Cables To Go CAT5e 110-Type Patch Panel 12-Port
(03850)

$45.86 - $62.57
CAD from 2 stores
HOME THEATER HDMI DISPLAY WALLPLATE W/SGNL BOOSTER
(P166-001-A)

$45.42 - $64.70
CAD from 2 stores
UDS2100 2PT DEVSVR 10/100 RS232/422/485 UNIV P/S
(UD2100002-01)

$239.03 - $246.00
CAD from 2 stores
IAP SINGLE PORT 10/100 DE SERVER W/INTRN POWER SUP
(UD1100IA2-01)

$212.98 - $242.34
CAD from 2 stores
Netgear ProSafe GS-105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
(GS105)

$39.99 - $39.99
CAD from 1 stores
10/100/1000BASE MINI GBIC MOD 1PT COPPER SFP
(10065)

$373.16 - $373.16
CAD from 1 stores
iStarUSA WA-SFR96B Heavy Duty Sliding Tray
(WA-SFR96B)

$119.99 - $119.99
CAD from 1 stores
Nortel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
(AA1419048-E6)

$358.37 - $358.37
CAD from 1 stores
DIGI PORTSERVER TS 4PT MEI RJ45 TERM SERVER
(70001807)

$572.81 - $572.81
CAD from 1 stores
1.8GHZ AMP W/ MOUNT USE W/ RACK ENCLOSURE
(74795)

$50.88 - $50.88
CAD from 1 stores
BLACKDIAMOND 10K 60PT 1000BTX RJ45 MOD
(61030)

$12.36 - $12.36
CAD from 1 stores
NETGEAR FS105 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
(FS105)

$22.99 - $22.99
CAD from 1 stores
Adtran T1 CSU ACE W/ POWER SUPPLY 3RD GEN
(1203022L1)

$527.50 - $527.50
CAD from 1 stores
500M 850NM 1000BSX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE HSWAP
(AT-SPSX)

$74.99 - $74.99
CAD from 1 stores
Magnetic Mount CB Antenna - 100 watt
(HGA1000)

$23.99 - $23.99
CAD from 1 stores
1