Location: Home > All Stores > PCCanada.com > PCCanada.com: Other Networking

PCCanada.com: Other Networking

Narrow by Category

Enclosures Rackmount Accessories Blank Media/Discs
Computer Cases Printers Memory/RAM
Other Other Accessories Cables & Adapters
WebCams Speakers Sound Cards
Microphones/Headsets Power Supplies Cooling Fans/Heat Sinks
Routers Switches Network Adapters
Print Servers Telephony Firewall & Security Devices
Transceivers Network Storage Devices Flash Memory
Video Capture Devices Video Cards UPSs
Surge Suppressors Power Protection Devices Mice/Trackballs
Joysticks/Gamepads KVMs & Switch Boxes Keyboards
Input Device Accessories Ink & Toner Printer Paper
Printer Accessories Printer Memory Port Replicators & Docking Stations
Batteries/Chargers & Power Carrying Cases Laptop Accessories
Scanners Scanner Accessories Modems
Hard Drives DVD Drives/Writers USB/FireWire Devices
I/O Cards Controllers Monitor Accessories
LCD/Flat Panel Monitors CPUs/Processors Wireless Networking
Servers Desktop PCs Labeling Systems
Headphones Headsets Replacement Lamps
Plasma & LCD Televisions Remote Controls Batteries & Chargers
Batteries & Chargers Network/Surveillance Cameras VoIP Phones
BareBone PCs Motherboards Audio Speakers
Digital Cameras Batteries & Chargers Other Components
Camcorders Flash Memory Accessories Removable Storage
Laptops/Notebooks GPS Media Players
TV Accessories Tablet PCs Phone Accessories
Portable Electronic Accessories Other Multimedia CD/DVD/RW/Blu-Ray Drives
Networking Other Input Devices DVD Players
Digital Picture Frames Lenses DVD Players
Other Printers & Scanners Floppy/Tape Drives Network/Modem Cards
TV Tuners Cordless Phones Other Networking
Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Drives Operating Systems Utilities
PC Games Workstations Other Monitors
Video Cables Disc Duplicators Other Storage & Drives
Other Camcorder Accessories MP3 Players
Projectors Memory Card Readers Video Accessories
Digitizing Tablets Business & Productivity Solid State Drives - SSD
Netbooks Network & RAID Storage Graphics & Multimedia
Bridges CD Drives/Writers Wireless Media Devices
PDAs Cell Phones Blu-Ray/HD-DVD Players
Other Networking
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) BLANK KEYSTONE/MULTIMEDIA PATCH PANEL 12-PORT - COLOR: BLACK [03857] $13.43 CAD
[IN-STOCK] COBRA ELECTRONICS HG A1000 18.5 INCH MAGNETIC MOUNT CB ANTENNA [HGA1000] $20.58 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE HDMI SEND / RECEIVE PASS-THROUGH WALLPLATE (F/F) [P166-001-P] $21.92 CAD
[SOLD OUT] COBRA ELECTRONICS HG A1500 42 INCH MAGNET MOUNT CB ANTENNA [HGA1500] $29.41 CAD
[SOLD OUT] PRIMERA LX810 LAB HGLOSS(3INID&6INOD)3INX2.5IN [74804] $36.66 CAD
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) CAT5E 110-TYPE PATCH PANEL 12-PORT [03850] $41.62 CAD
[SOLD OUT] C2G (CABLES TO GO) CROSS-CONNECT CAT 5E 110-TYPE PATCH BLOCK 12-PORT - COLOR: BLACK [03865] $42.84 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE HDMI DISPLAY-SIDE WALLPLATE WITH ACTIVE SIGNAL BOOSTER (F/F) [P166-001-A] $51.62 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS AT A46 - EXPANSION MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHE [AT-A46] $65.86 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE - SFP (MINI-GBIC) - GIGABIT ETHERNET [AT-SPSX] $69.05 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS AT SPTX - TRANSCEIVER MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE - MINI-GBIC - GIGABIT ETHERNET [AT-SPTX] $136.22 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS SERIAL SYNCHRONOUS PORT INTERFACE CARD (PIC), 1 PORT, OPERATES AT SPEEDS UP TO 2 [AT-AR023-00] $146.40 CAD
[IN-STOCK] ALLIED TELESIS 10KM 1310NM 1000BASE-LX FORM PLUGGABLE [AT-SPLX10] $149.26 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS 2KM 1310NM 1000BSX SML FORM PLGBL-HSWP [AT-SPEX] $156.51 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRENDNET 64 BIT G FIBER PCI EXP ADPTR [TEG-ECSX] $172.65 CAD
[SOLD OUT] DIGI DIGI - SERIAL ADAPTER - USB - RS-232 - 2 PORTS [301-1000-80] $186.09 CAD
[SOLD OUT] INTEL INTEL 82576, 2.9W, RJ45 CAT-5 UP TO 100M, LOW PROFILE & FULL HEIGHT BRACKET, BUL [E1G42ETBLK] $190.18 CAD
[SOLD OUT] OKI PRINTING SOLUTIONS OKILAN 8150E NETWORK KIT (B4400/B4600 SERIES) [70053001] $206.84 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE PDU BASIC DUAL CIRCUIT 120V 20A 5-15/20R 40 OUTLET L5-20P 0URM [PDU40TDUAL] $217.02 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST EXPANSION MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE - EXPANSION SLOT - RS-232;RS-449;RS-530;V.35;X [WIC-1T] $221.28 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST TRANSCEIVER - 4 GBPS - FIBRE CHANNEL - WIRED - PLUG-IN MODULE [22R4902] $247.50 CAD
[IN-STOCK] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000BASE-T MINI-GBIC [J8177C] $260.18 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD HP BLC SFP+ 7M 10GBE COPPER CABLE [487658-B21] $277.31 CAD
[SOLD OUT] OKI PRINTING SOLUTIONS OKIDATA - NETWORK ADAPTER - ETHERNET, FAST ETHERNET - 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX [70050001] $311.45 CAD
[SOLD OUT] LENOVO COMMERCIAL 2/4 PORT ETHERNET EXPANSION CARD (CFFH)- [44W4479] $315.08 CAD
[SOLD OUT] BROTHER BROTHER NC 2200W - PRINT SERVER - USB - 802.11B - WIRELESS NETWORK BOARD FOR MFC [NC2200W] $323.26 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS SFP+ 10G SR - LC 850NM 300M SFP+ 10G SR MMF OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER [SFP10GSR] $351.61 CAD
[SOLD OUT] EATON INDUSTRIES REMOTE MANAGEMENT ADAPTER - EXTERNAL - ETHERNET [116750225-001] $354.60 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE SWITCH 8200ZL SYSTEM SPRT MOD [J9095A] $361.62 CAD
[SOLD OUT] DIGI DIGI PORTSERVER TS RJ-45 DEVICE SERVER - 2 PORTS - RS-232 [70002043] $384.69 CAD
[IN-STOCK] TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 12U WALL MOUNT RACK ENCLOSURE CABINET HINGED WALLMOUNT [SRW12US] $391.12 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST JUNIPER 1000BASE-SX GB ETH SFP MODULE NEW RETAIL [SFP-1GE-SX] $448.55 CAD
[SOLD OUT] CANON NETWORK IMAGER LV-NI01 FOR LV-7565/7555 [9056A001] $453.56 CAD
[IN-STOCK] DIGI DIGI PORTSERVER TS RJ-45 - DEVICE SERVER - 4 PORTS - RS-232 [70002045] $495.60 CAD
[IN-STOCK] DIGI DIGI PORTSERVER TS4 MEI - TERMINAL SERVER [70001807] $534.05 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS SFP+ 10G LR - LC 1310NM 10KM SFP+ 10G LR SMF OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER [SFP10GLR] $564.10 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST IBM GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE [45W0496] $593.27 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD TRANSCEIVER, 10 GBPS, 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET, WIRED, PLUG-IN MODULE [459005-B21] $596.17 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE 1000-BX-U, TRANSCEIVER, PLUG-IN MODULE [J9143B] $905.05 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE 1000-BX-D, TRANSCEIVER, PLUG-IN MODULE [J9142B] $905.05 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 3COM 48PT BASELINE SWITCH 2948-SFP NEW RETAIL/FACTORY SELAED REFURB 120D WARRANT [3CBLSG48] $1,022.71 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE 10-GBE X2-SC LRM OPTIC AN X2 FORM-FACTOR TRANSCEIVER THAT SUPPORTS THE [J9144A] $1,376.02 CAD
[SOLD OUT] INTEL THE INTEL GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE FOR INTEL MODULAR SERVER SYSTEM MFSYS25 [AXXSW1GB] $1,538.54 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 42U RACK ENCLOSURE SERVER CABINET 29.5 WIDE W/ DOORS & SIDES [SR42UBWD] $1,580.42 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP REFURB 1 YR WARR, [WS-CE520G-24TC-K9] $1,719.16 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 4500 ENHANCED 48PORT - REFURB 1 YR WARR [CISCO2811-DC] $1,778.45 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE 42U SMARTRACK RACK ENCLOSURE SERVER CABINET CO-LO W/ DOORS & SIDES 3000LB LOAD C [SR42UBCL] $1,891.32 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO DES/3DES/AES/SSL VPN REFURB 1 YR WARR, [AIM-VPN/SSL-3=] $1,897.01 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST HP PROCURVE YL 10 2P X2 2P CX4 MOD -NOB [J8694A] $2,098.86 CAD
[SOLD OUT] LENOVO COMMERCIAL BLADECENTER LAYER 2/3 COPPER GB ETHERNET [32R1860] $2,340.45 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE SWITCH 8200ZL FABRIC MODULE FOR ONSITE SPARING ONLY (J8715A BASE SYSTEM [J9093A] $2,535.32 CAD
[SOLD OUT] TRIPP LITE 48U RACK ENCLOSURE CO-LO W/ DOORS & SIDES 3000 LB LOAD CAPACITY [SR48UBCL] $2,555.36 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS 80KM 1550NM 1000BASE-ZX SMALL FORM PLUG [AT-SPZX80] $2,562.55 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - PORTS QTY: 24 - ETHERNET; FAST ETHERNET; GIGABIT ETHERNET - EXTERNAL [3CR17761-91-US] $2,631.54 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CATALYST 4948 10GE-E SWITCH REFURB 1 YR WARR, [CISCO2851-V/K9] $2,726.95 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - PORTS QTY: 48 - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABLE [AL4500E12-E6] $2,925.32 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 8-PORT ASYNC/SYNC SERIAL HWIC - REFURB 1 YR WARR, [WS-C3750V2-48PS-S] $3,201.21 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO 1000BASE-ZX GBIC - REFURB 1 YEAR WARR [CISCO3825] $3,438.33 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CATALYST 2960 48 10/100 POE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP [WS-C2960-48PST-L] $3,536.98 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 3825 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER HSEC REFURB 1 YR WARR [CISCO3825-AC-IP] $3,675.46 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - PORTS QTY: 48 - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABL [AL4500E04-E6] $3,783.89 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO 3845 ROUTER W/ VOICE REFURB 1 YR WA [CISCO3825-SEC/K9] $3,794.02 CAD
[SOLD OUT] HEWLETT PACKARD PROCURVE SWITCH 8200ZL MNAGEMENT MODULE FOR REDUNDANT MANAGEMENT MODULE CONFIGUR [J9092A] $4,346.75 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST NORTEL LAYER 2-7 GB E-SWITCH MODULE [32R1859] $4,378.03 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - PORTS QTY: 48 - ETHERNET;FAST ETHERNET;GIGABIT ETHERNET - RACK-MOUNTABL [AL4500E14-E6] $4,698.76 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - 48 - ETHERNET; FAST ETHERNET; GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1 GBPS - EXTERNAL [3CR17772-91-US] $4,784.63 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST IBM QLOGIC 20 PORT 4GB SAN SWITCH [43W6725] $4,960.15 CAD
[SOLD OUT] ALLIED TELESIS AT XEM-12S - EXPANSION MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE - GIGABIT ETHERNET [AT-XEM-12S] $4,979.51 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 3COM SWITCH 5500G-EI 24-PORT - SWITCH [3CR17258-91-US] $5,023.86 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST IBM QLOGIC 10-PORTS 4G SAN SWITCH MODULE [43W6724] $5,245.34 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 3750V2 48 10/100+4 SFP STD IMAGE [WS-C3750V2-48TS-S] $5,263.09 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO CATALYST 3750V2 4810/100+4SFP ENHD [WS-C3750V2-48TS-E] $5,741.55 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST SWITCH - 48 - ETHERNET; FAST ETHERNET; GIGABIT ETHERNET - 1 GBPS - EXTERNAL [3CR17253-91-US] $7,535.80 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST 4500 24P GE (SFP) NOB COMPLETE CLEAN S/N [WS-X4624-SFP-E=] $8,892.24 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO 1-PORT OC-12C/STM-4C POS SHARED PORT ADAPTER [SPA-1XOC12-POS] $9,643.11 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO 7600 SERIES SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR-400 [7600-SIP-400] $15,346.70 CAD
[SOLD OUT] GCE-SERVER PARTS SPECIALIST CISCO 7600 ES20 LINE CARD, 20XGE SFP WITH DFC 3C [7600-ES20-GE3C] $42,370.10 CAD
1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.