Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (Belkin Components: A2F20277-01M)
Belkin-ComponentsVPN: A2F20277-01M
Vendor: Belkin Components
Price: $26.99 - $26.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Orange (A2F20277-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin C1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC.
Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, this Belkin 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic cable transmits data with light, so you don't have to worry about electrical interference. All Belkin fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested and come with a Lifetime Product Warranty. This multimode fiber optic cable uses 62.5/125 micron bulk fiber.


Features

  • 100% tested for quality, reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.