Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC;62.5/125; 3 METERS

BELKIN CABLES BELKIN CABLES DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE SC/SC;62.5/125; 3 METERS

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 3m   $24.84 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
BELKIN COMPONENTS A2F20277-03M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3 METERS BELKIN COMPONENTS A2F20277-03M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE;3 METERS $29.95 CAD Shop Now
Belkin Fiber Cable with SC-SC connectors (SC/SC, 3M, DUPLEX, 62.5/125) Belkin Fiber Cable with SC-SC connectors (SC/SC, 3M, DUPLEX, 62.5/125) $32.40 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Belkin 3-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC
Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, this Belkin 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic cable transmits data with light, so you don't have to worry about electrical interference. All Belkin fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested and come with a Lifetime Product Warranty. This multimode fiber optic cable uses 62.5/125 micron bulk fiber.


Features

  • 100% tested for quality, reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.