Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

5M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC5)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua   $24.50 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5   $33.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - L StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - L $22.66 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 DELIVER FAST, RELIABLE, DATA TRANSFERS, SAFELY OVER H... STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 DELIVER FAST, RELIABLE, DATA TRANSFERS, SAFELY OVER H... $28.93 CAD Shop Now
StarTech A50FBLCLC5 StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fibe StarTech A50FBLCLC5 StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fibe $31.79 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5 5m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Pa StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5 5m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Pa $37.71 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE $39.61 CAD Shop Now
Startech.com 5m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - L Startech.com 5m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - L $39.61 CAD Shop Now
STEC-A50FBLCLC5-5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC STEC-A50FBLCLC5-5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC $40.14 CAD Shop Now
5m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 5m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC $42.34 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC $47.28 CAD Shop Now
StarTech - A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODEn50/125LSZH FIBER CABLE LC AJ836A StarTech - A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODEn50/125LSZH FIBER CABLE LC AJ836A $47.28 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L $56.86 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.