Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

5M 10GB AQUA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

  Store Product Price  
 
British Columbia
5M 10 GB LC TO LC LSZH AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE MM 50/125 DUPLEX (A50FBLCLC5)   $19.67 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM DELIVER FAST, RELIABLE, DATA TRANSFERS, SAFELY OVER HIGH END NETWORKING EQUIPMEN [A50FBLCLC5]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$22.78 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua (A50FBLCLC5)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua   $24.50 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5   $33.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 16.4ft Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Lc Male - 16.4ft $26.93 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE STARTECH.COM A50FBLCLC5 5M 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE $26.95 CAD Shop Now
StarTech 5m 10GB Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC Male 16.4ft StarTech 5m 10GB Multimode 50 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC Male 16.4ft $28.64 CAD Shop Now
StarTech A50FBLCLC5 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable StarTech A50FBLCLC5 5m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $34.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.