Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE

1M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE

1M 10GB AQUA LC/SC DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE (Startech Computer Products: A50FBLCSC1)
VPN: A50FBLCSC1
Vendor: Startech Computer Products
Price: $14.96 - $20.99 CAD from 4 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Quebec
StarTech.com 1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua   $14.96 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC1)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
STARTECH 1M 10 GB AQUA MM FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/SC
Free Shipping on orders over $50 and under 200lbs 
$18.58 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC1   $20.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.