Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 10M 10GB AQUA DUPLEX LC/S 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

10M 10GB AQUA DUPLEX LC/S 50/125 M/MODE LSZH FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Aqua (A50FBLCSC10)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$31.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM DELIVER FAST, RELIABLE, DATA TRANSFERS, SAFELY OVER HIGH END NETWORKING EQUIPMEN [A50FBLCSC10]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$33.37 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10   $60.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 32.81ft Startech.com 10gb Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 32.81ft $31.75 CAD Shop Now
StarTech A50FBLCSC10 StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fi StarTech A50FBLCSC10 StarTech.com 10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fi $38.14 CAD Shop Now
STEC-A50FBLCSC10-10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable STEC-A50FBLCSC10-10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $49.82 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10 10m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber StarTech.com A50FBLCSC10 10m 10 GB Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber $63.79 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH $72.14 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - L $73.08 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.