Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1M 10GB AQUA ST/ST DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE

1M 10GB AQUA ST/ST DPLX 50/125 MM LSZH FIB CABLE

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM DELIVER FAST, RELIABLE, DATA TRANSFERS, SAFELY OVER HIGH END NETWORKING EQUIPMEN [A50FBSTST1]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$11.62 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - OM3 - ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable - for Network Device - 1m - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Aqua
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$13.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com A50FBSTST1   $16.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 Brand NEW StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 $34.64 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH New StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH $37.34 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - StarTech.com 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - $49.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.