Location: Home > Computers > Memory > Memory/RAM > 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL

10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL

10GBASE-LR/LW XFP LC SMF NORTEL (ACP-EP Memory: AA1403001-E5-AO)
VPN: AA1403001-E5-AO
Vendor: ACP-EP Memory
Price: $827.71 - $827.71 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
online
AA1403001-E5-AO AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403001-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transcei
Free Shipping in Ontario and Quebec over $49 
$827.71 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.