Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 1PT 1000BASE-BX SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC

1PT 1000BASE-BX SMALL FORM FACTOR GBIC

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Avaya Compatible AA1419069-E6/AA1419070-E6 1.25G 1310/1490nm 10km Transceiver Avaya Compatible AA1419069-E6/AA1419070-E6 1.25G 1310/1490nm 10km Transceiver $34.36 CAD Shop Now
AA1419069-E6/AA1419070-E6 Avaya Compatible 1.25G 1310/ 1490nm 10km Transceiver AA1419069-E6/AA1419070-E6 Avaya Compatible 1.25G 1310/ 1490nm 10km Transceiver $37.00 CAD Shop Now
Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm/1310nm 10km - 725RX Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm/1310nm 10km - 725RX $75.33 CAD Shop Now
AA1419070-E6 - 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm 10km (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) AA1419070-E6 - 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm 10km (Compatible with Avaya/Nortel) $91.19 CAD Shop Now
New AA1419070-E6 Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm New AA1419070-E6 Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm $103.01 CAD Shop Now
Axion AA1419070-E6-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Axion AA1419070-E6-AX Axiom SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - $104.06 CAD Shop Now
ENET AA1419070-E6-ENC Nortel Compatible AA1419070-E6 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi ENET AA1419070-E6-ENC Nortel Compatible AA1419070-E6 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi $108.54 CAD Shop Now
Nortel Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1490nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transce Nortel Compatible, 1.25Gbps, TX-1490nm / RX-1310nm, 10km range, BiDi SFP Transce $119.66 CAD Shop Now
Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Nortel AA1419070-E6 Lot de 10 transceivers compatibles Nortel AA1419070-E6 $247.60 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.