Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

HP 1M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

  Store Product Price  

Online
HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft (AJ834A)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$68.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 1m   $77.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A   $118.46 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Axiom Multi-mode OM3 Lc/lc Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 1M # AJ834A Axiom Multi-mode OM3 Lc/lc Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 1M # AJ834A $27.65 CAD Shop Now
HP Network Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) LC Multi-Mode (M) 3.3ft Fiber Opti AJ834A HP Network Cable LC Multi-Mode (M) LC Multi-Mode (M) 3.3ft Fiber Opti AJ834A $44.47 CAD Shop Now
HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE AJ834A 1M MULTI MODE OM3 LC/LC FC HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE AJ834A 1M MULTI MODE OM3 LC/LC FC $72.79 CAD Shop Now
NEW HPE Storage AJ834A OM3 Fiber Channel Cable Network 1m Multi-mode LC/LC FC NEW HPE Storage AJ834A OM3 Fiber Channel Cable Network 1m Multi-mode LC/LC FC $77.07 CAD Shop Now
Hewlett Packard AJ834A HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft Hewlett Packard AJ834A HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft $77.57 CAD Shop Now
2U05213 - HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable 2U05213 - HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable $79.39 CAD Shop Now
Hpe-Business Class Storage 1M Multi Mode Om3 Lc/Lc Fc Aj834A New Hpe-Business Class Storage 1M Multi Mode Om3 Lc/Lc Fc Aj834A New $93.13 CAD Shop Now
  HPE - BUSINESS CLASS STORAGE - AJ834A $97.44 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:AJ834A
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:OM3 Fiber Channel Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:39.37"
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:

  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.