Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 15m   $119.00 CAD Buy Now

Online
HP OM3 Fiber Channel Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft (AJ837A)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$177.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
AJ837A HP MULTI MODE OM3 LC / LC  FIBER CHANNEL OPTIC CABLE AJ837 15 METER 0M3 AJ837A HP MULTI MODE OM3 LC / LC FIBER CHANNEL OPTIC CABLE AJ837 15 METER 0M3 $16.13 CAD Shop Now
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable (AJ837A) HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable (AJ837A) $18.62 CAD Shop Now
New Sealed HP AJ837A AJ837-63001 LC/LC OM3 50/125 Fiber Cable 15M 491027-001 New Sealed HP AJ837A AJ837-63001 LC/LC OM3 50/125 Fiber Cable 15M 491027-001 $21.09 CAD Shop Now
NEW HP AJ837A 15M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable FACTORY SEALED NEW HP AJ837A 15M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable FACTORY SEALED $22.35 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ837A HP LC-LC 15M FC CABLE *New Bulk* - 491027-001, AJ837-63001 HP AJ837A HP LC-LC 15M FC CABLE *New Bulk* - 491027-001, AJ837-63001 $30.98 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ837A 15m 49ft Fiber Channel Cable 2xLC-2xLC fits StorageWorks 8/24 8/40 8/8 HP AJ837A 15m 49ft Fiber Channel Cable 2xLC-2xLC fits StorageWorks 8/24 8/40 8/8 $37.23 CAD Shop Now
HP 491027-001 15M LC/LC  OM3 10GB FC Cable AJ837A, AJ837-63002 HP 491027-001 15M LC/LC OM3 10GB FC Cable AJ837A, AJ837-63002 $54.63 CAD Shop Now
Axiom Multi-mode OM3 Lc/lc Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 15M # AJ837A Axiom Multi-mode OM3 Lc/lc Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 15M # AJ837A $57.96 CAD Shop Now
AJ837A - HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Brand NEW AJ837A - HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Brand NEW $58.26 CAD Shop Now
AJ837A HP 15 M MULTIMODE OM3 LC/LC CABLE 491027-001 AJ837A HP 15 M MULTIMODE OM3 LC/LC CABLE 491027-001 $62.02 CAD Shop Now
HP AJ837A- Network cable LC multi-mode (M) 15 m fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 HP AJ837A- Network cable LC multi-mode (M) 15 m fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 $62.08 CAD Shop Now
HP Network Cable - 49 Ft (U05216) Category: Patch and Networ HP Network Cable - 49 Ft (U05216) Category: Patch and Networ $71.54 CAD Shop Now
NEW HP AJ837A 491027-001 15M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable FACTORY SEALED NEW HP AJ837A 491027-001 15M OM3 LC-LC Fiber Cable FACTORY SEALED $80.70 CAD Shop Now
Hp 15M Multi-Mode Om3 Lc/Lc Fc Cable Hp 15M Multi-Mode Om3 Lc/Lc Fc Cable $106.98 CAD Shop Now
6X HP AJ837A 15m (49 ft) Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable Sealed CASE 6X HP AJ837A 15m (49 ft) Multi-Mode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable Sealed CASE $111.73 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number:AJ837A
Manufacturer Website Address:www.hp.com
Brand Name:HP
Product Name:OM3 Fiber Channel Cable
Packaged Quantity:1
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:49 ft
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

HP StorageWorks SAN Switches:

  • 8/24
  • 8/40
  • 8/8
  • 8/80
  • 4/16
  • PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.