Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > 500M 850NM 1000BSX INDUSTRIAL

500M 850NM 1000BSX INDUSTRIAL

  Store Product Price  

Online
Allied Telesis Accessories
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$270.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
AT-SPSX/I - 1000Base-SX LC SFP 850nm 550m ind. (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-SPSX/I - 1000Base-SX LC SFP 850nm 550m ind. (Compatible with Allied Telesis) $87.04 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandAllied Telesis
Type
TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Spec
Specifications1 x 1000Base-SX
Features
Features1 x LC 1000Base-SX

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.