Location: Home > Computers > Input Devices > I/O Cards > X520-SR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC

X520-SR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail (E10G41BFSR)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$544.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel E10G41BFSR PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$754.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Standard Full Height Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Standard Full Height Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 $1.27 CAD Shop Now
New Low Profile Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1  E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 New Low Profile Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 $1.28 CAD Shop Now
iNTEL E10G41BFSR FIBER 10G SPEED Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT iNTEL E10G41BFSR FIBER 10G SPEED Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT $64.07 CAD Shop Now
New Intel E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Ethernet Server Adapter 10Gbps High & Low Profile New Intel E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Ethernet Server Adapter 10Gbps High & Low Profile $108.91 CAD Shop Now
 Intel 10GB Single Port Ethernet +SFP Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card E10G41BFSR Intel 10GB Single Port Ethernet +SFP Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card E10G41BFSR $117.63 CAD Shop Now
Intel OEM Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR Intel OEM Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR $128.13 CAD Shop Now
Winyao WYX520-SR1 10Gbps 850nm Network Card For 82599 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Nic Winyao WYX520-SR1 10Gbps 850nm Network Card For 82599 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Nic $134.54 CAD Shop Now
New E10G41BFSR INTELX520-SR1 10GB SINGLEPORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER New E10G41BFSR INTELX520-SR1 10GB SINGLEPORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER $138.39 CAD Shop Now
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 (E10G41BFSR) w/ Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 (E10G41BFSR) w/ Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT $147.34 CAD Shop Now
100% INTEL  X520-SR1 w/ Intel 10Gb SR Transceiver E10G41BFSR 100% INTEL X520-SR1 w/ Intel 10Gb SR Transceiver E10G41BFSR $166.58 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 10Gbps PCIe 2.0 x8 1xLC +SFP Intel E10G41BFSR Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 10Gbps PCIe 2.0 x8 1xLC +SFP $192.19 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1 NEW RETAIL Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1 NEW RETAIL $217.82 CAD Shop Now
3x Intel X520-SR1 10G Ethernet Converged Network Adapter E10G41BFSR  No Brackets 3x Intel X520-SR1 10G Ethernet Converged Network Adapter E10G41BFSR No Brackets $288.30 CAD Shop Now
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES E10G41BFSR-AOK ADDON          COMPARE TO INTEL E10G4... ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES E10G41BFSR-AOK ADDON COMPARE TO INTEL E10G4... $371.19 CAD Shop Now
NEW Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR Server Network Adapter w/ 1 Intel 10G Transceiver NEW Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR Server Network Adapter w/ 1 Intel 10G Transceiver $423.67 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR 82599ES  X520-SR1 Intel E10G41BFSR 82599ES X520-SR1 $480.51 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) $486.91 CAD Shop Now
NEW Intel E10G41BFSR Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 NEW Intel E10G41BFSR Ethernet 10 Gigabit Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 $580.43 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DHE10G41BFSR-Ethernet Svr Adapter X520-sr1 DHDT-DHE10G41BFSR-Ethernet Svr Adapter X520-sr1 $660.91 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10G41BFSR
Spec
StandardsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1ae, IEEE 802.1as
Speed10Gbps
Connectors1 x LC
InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x8
Features
FeaturesProcessor : Intel 82599ES
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.