Location: Home > Computers > Input Devices > I/O Cards > X520-SR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC

X520-SR1 10GBE SVR 1PT LC PCIE VM FCOE ISCSI IPSEC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 - PCI Express x8 - 1 Port - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Full-height, Low-profile - Retail (E10G41BFSR)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$544.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel E10G41BFSR PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$754.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
LOW PROFILE BRACKET FACE PLATE for Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR LOW PROFILE BRACKET FACE PLATE for Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR $1.29 CAD Shop Now
Standard Full Height Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Standard Full Height Bracket for Intel E10G41BTDA X520-DA1 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 $1.29 CAD Shop Now
FULL HEIGHT BRACKET FACE PLATE for Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR FULL HEIGHT BRACKET FACE PLATE for Intel X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR $1.29 CAD Shop Now
Full Height Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 Full Height Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 $3.89 CAD Shop Now
Low Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BTDA Low Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BTDA $3.89 CAD Shop Now
Low Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR Low Profile Bracket for Intel X520-DA1 SR1 E10G41BFSR X520-LR1 E10G41BFLR $3.89 CAD Shop Now
E10G41BFSR INTEL X520-SR1 10GB NETWORK ADAPTER E10G41BFSR INTEL X520-SR1 10GB NETWORK ADAPTER $78.03 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Ethernet Server Adapter 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Intel E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Ethernet Server Adapter 10Gigabit Ethernet Card $115.84 CAD Shop Now
 Intel 10GB Single Port Ethernet +SFP Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card E10G41BFSR Intel 10GB Single Port Ethernet +SFP Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card E10G41BFSR $126.51 CAD Shop Now
Intel OEM Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR Intel OEM Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 E10G41BFSR $130.15 CAD Shop Now
Winyao WYX520-SR1 10Gbps 850nm Network Card For 82599 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Nic Winyao WYX520-SR1 10Gbps 850nm Network Card For 82599 E10G41BFSR X520-SR1 Nic $136.66 CAD Shop Now
New E10G41BFSR INTELX520-SR1 10GB SINGLEPORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER New E10G41BFSR INTELX520-SR1 10GB SINGLEPORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER $156.19 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1 NEW RETAIL Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-SR1 NEW RETAIL $221.25 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) $234.27 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card Intel E10G41BFSR 10Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1 Card $343.78 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10G41BFSR 82599ES  X520-SR1 Intel E10G41BFSR 82599ES X520-SR1 $488.08 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) INTEL E10G41BFSR 10GBE X520-SR1 SINGLE PORT SFP+ RETAIL (ORIGINAL INTEL) $494.59 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10G41BFSR CORP. Ethernet Svr Adapter X520-SR1 INTEL E10G41BFSR CORP. Ethernet Svr Adapter X520-SR1 $582.78 CAD Shop Now
ADD-ON - ADDON INTEL E10G41BFSR COMPARABLE 10GBS SINGLE OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 N ADD-ON - ADDON INTEL E10G41BFSR COMPARABLE 10GBS SINGLE OPEN SFP+ PORT PCIE X8 N $613.21 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10G41BFSR
Spec
StandardsIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1ae, IEEE 802.1as
Speed10Gbps
Connectors1 x LC
InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x8
Features
FeaturesProcessor : Intel 82599ES
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.