Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

  Store Product Price  

online
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR (E10GSFPSR)   $139.03 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $140.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Intel Corporation E10GSFPSR   $169.30 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$204.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR SFP+ Transceiver For Intel X520-DA2/SR2 E65689-001 FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR SFP+ Transceiver For Intel X520-DA2/SR2 E65689-001 $14.49 CAD Shop Now
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2/SR2 Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2/SR2 $14.61 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $15.92 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $18.00 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 for X520 E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 for X520 $18.60 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 $18.61 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR $19.27 CAD Shop Now
Dell E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 R8H2F Dell E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 R8H2F $25.12 CAD Shop Now
ORIGINAL INTEL E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 INTEL SFP+ 10G SR                  ORIGINAL INTEL E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 INTEL SFP+ 10G SR $27.25 CAD Shop Now
for Intel E10GSFPSR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm 300m for Intel E10GSFPSR, 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR, MMF, 850nm 300m $31.89 CAD Shop Now
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR MMF Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR MMF $51.84 CAD Shop Now
Dell E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR R8H2F New Retail F/S Dell E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR R8H2F New Retail F/S $78.43 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP SR Optics .. DATE: 06/27/2016.. NEW UNOPENED IN BOX Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP SR Optics .. DATE: 06/27/2016.. NEW UNOPENED IN BOX $106.34 CAD Shop Now
5 pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2 5 pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2 $107.91 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR - 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP+ (Compatible with Intel) E10GSFPSR - 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP+ (Compatible with Intel) $112.99 CAD Shop Now
10PCS Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2 10PCS Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2 $122.96 CAD Shop Now
10pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT  SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 10pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $124.79 CAD Shop Now
Lots of 10 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver X520-DA2 Lots of 10 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver X520-DA2 $148.88 CAD Shop Now
10 pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2 10 pcs Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2 $212.68 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 10 New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT-82903 Lot of 10 New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT-82903 $239.93 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10GSFPSR
Feature
FeatureDual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

Compatibility : Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Series
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.