Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

  Store Product Price  

online
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR (E10GSFPSR)   $128.03 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $137.00 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR (E10GSFPSR)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$139.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$204.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Intel Corporation E10GSFPSR   $209.41 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver E10GSFPSR Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver $17.66 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 $17.66 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For Intel  X520-DA2/SR2 E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For Intel X520-DA2/SR2 $18.86 CAD Shop Now
New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR Transceiver module FTLX8571D3BCV-IT $22.71 CAD Shop Now
New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT( 3 year warranty) New E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible SFP+ 10G SR,FTLX8571D3BCV-IT( 3 year warranty) $26.36 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR E65689-001 1/10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT for X520 Intel E10GSFPSR E65689-001 1/10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT for X520 $27.44 CAD Shop Now
DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP-10G-SR for PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP-10G-SR for PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN $29.64 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Networks Adapters X710 X520 10GbE Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Networks Adapters X710 X520 10GbE $30.21 CAD Shop Now
DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP-10G-SR for PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN 60DA DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP-10G-SR for PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN 60DA $30.27 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT  Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR for X520 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR for X520 AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 $56.76 CAD Shop Now
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR MMF Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR MMF $74.42 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet Transceiver Module Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet Transceiver Module $78.72 CAD Shop Now
Intel Compatible Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX, E10GSFPSR Intel Compatible Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX, E10GSFPSR $86.97 CAD Shop Now
AddOn E10GSFPSR-AO AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP AddOn E10GSFPSR-AO AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP $99.37 CAD Shop Now
C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA C2G Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA $103.74 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR - 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP+ (Compatible with Intel) E10GSFPSR - 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX SFP+ (Compatible with Intel) $107.22 CAD Shop Now
C2G E10GSFPSR-LEG   E10GSFPSR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER C2G E10GSFPSR-LEG E10GSFPSR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER $109.70 CAD Shop Now
INTEL E10GSFPSR CORP. Ethernet SFP plus Optics-SR INTEL E10GSFPSR CORP. Ethernet SFP plus Optics-SR $147.77 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 10 FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR SFP+ Transceiver For Intel X520-DA2/SR2 Lot of 10 FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR SFP+ Transceiver For Intel X520-DA2/SR2 $157.66 CAD Shop Now
ADDON AOC-E10GSFPSR-AO SUPERMICRO SFP+ AOC-E10GSFPSR ADDON AOC-E10GSFPSR-AO SUPERMICRO SFP+ AOC-E10GSFPSR $345.32 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10GSFPSR
Feature
FeatureDual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

Compatibility : Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Series
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.