Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Routers > INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

INTEL NETWORK ADAPTERS E10GSFPSR ETHERNET SFP+ SR OPTICS SUPPORTS X520-DA2

  Store Product Price  

online
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR (E10GSFPSR)   $146.79 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR (E10GSFPSR)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$149.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR   $152.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Intel Corporation E10GSFPSR   $174.68 CAD Buy Now

Online
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$204.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $13.40 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPS 1/10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver Intel E10GSFPS 1/10Gb SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver $13.41 CAD Shop Now
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2/SR2 Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet SFP SR for X520-DA2/SR2 $13.41 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $13.67 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $13.94 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver for X520-DA2 $14.76 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP + Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP + Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $18.53 CAD Shop Now
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 $19.34 CAD Shop Now
INTEL AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 E10GSFPSR10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR module Transceiver INTEL AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 E10GSFPSR10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR module Transceiver $20.00 CAD Shop Now
Genuine Intel 10Gbe FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 for Adapter X520 X710 Genuine Intel 10Gbe FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 for Adapter X520 X710 $20.07 CAD Shop Now
NEW 10G Dell Intel E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10Gb SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 0Y3KJN NEW 10G Dell Intel E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10Gb SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 0Y3KJN $28.19 CAD Shop Now
Intel FTLX8574D3BCV-IT E65689-005 0XYD50 E10GSFPSR 850nm 400m MMF Intel FTLX8574D3BCV-IT E65689-005 0XYD50 E10GSFPSR 850nm 400m MMF $36.26 CAD Shop Now
XYD50 Intel E10GSFPSR 10GB SR FC SFP+ 850nm  Module GBiC Cisco UCS SERVER Dell XYD50 Intel E10GSFPSR 10GB SR FC SFP+ 850nm Module GBiC Cisco UCS SERVER Dell $37.53 CAD Shop Now
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR 850nm 10G/1G MMF. Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR AOC-TSR-FS SFP+SR 850nm 10G/1G MMF. $37.53 CAD Shop Now
DELL/INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G 0Y3KJN Y3KJN Ethernet for X520 X710 ADP. DELL/INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G 0Y3KJN Y3KJN Ethernet for X520 X710 ADP. $38.94 CAD Shop Now
Brand New INTEL/DELL E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10GB Dell SFP-10G-SR for XYT17 X520-DA2 Brand New INTEL/DELL E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10GB Dell SFP-10G-SR for XYT17 X520-DA2 $42.97 CAD Shop Now
NOB INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic for X520 X710 DELL Y3KJN 0Y3KJN NOB INTEL E10GSFPSR 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic for X520 X710 DELL Y3KJN 0Y3KJN $52.37 CAD Shop Now
E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT  Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR for X520-DA2/SR2 X710  E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR for X520-DA2/SR2 X710 $67.14 CAD Shop Now
F/S E10GSFPSRG1P5 Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 F/S E10GSFPSRG1P5 Intel 10G Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic Transceiver for X520-DA2/SR2 $107.42 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 10 units FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 SFP+10G/1G Intel X520 Lot of 10 units FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 SFP+10G/1G Intel X520 $214.78 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandIntel
ModelE10GSFPSR
Feature
FeatureDual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

Compatibility : Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520 Series
Manufacturer Warranty
PartsLifetime limited
LaborLifetime limited

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.