Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Switches > Ubiquiti Edge Switch 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 750W Switch

Ubiquiti Edge Switch 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 750W Switch

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty   $1,148.89 CAD Buy Now

online
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable (ES-48-750W)   $1,176.20 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, SMF for Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, SMF for Ubiquiti ES-48-750W $483.13 CAD Shop Now
UBIQUITI NETWORKS 48 PORT EDGESWITCH 48 ES-48-750W 90-DAY WARRANTY UBIQUITI NETWORKS 48 PORT EDGESWITCH 48 ES-48-750W 90-DAY WARRANTY $595.64 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti ES-48-750W EdgeSwitch 48 Port POE Gb Switch SFP+ *Read Description* Ubiquiti ES-48-750W EdgeSwitch 48 Port POE Gb Switch SFP+ *Read Description* $595.64 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W PoE+ Gigabit switch- Clean |Ships FREE🚀 Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W PoE+ Gigabit switch- Clean |Ships FREE🚀 $794.18 CAD Shop Now
Marchand : Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Edgeswitch Gigabit 48 Ports Poe Marchand : Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Edgeswitch Gigabit 48 Ports Poe $1,039.14 CAD Shop Now
Dealer: Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Edgeswitch Gigabit 48 Ports Poe Dealer: Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Edgeswitch Gigabit 48 Ports Poe $1,039.14 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch ES-48-750W Ubiquiti Edgeswitch ES-48-750W $1,058.92 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti ES-48-750W EdgeSwitch Gigabit 48 Ports POE Switch 24/48V 750W Ubiquiti ES-48-750W EdgeSwitch Gigabit 48 Ports POE Switch 24/48V 750W $1,177.10 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W-US Layer 3 Switch Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W-US Layer 3 Switch $1,259.00 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W PoE Plus Switch with SFP EdgeSwitch 750W 48 PoE Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48-750W PoE Plus Switch with SFP EdgeSwitch 750W 48 PoE $1,355.35 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 750W ES-48-750W ports 2x SFP+ Gigabit POE LAN Ports Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 750W ES-48-750W ports 2x SFP+ Gigabit POE LAN Ports $1,358.37 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch $1,389.99 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch $1,411.65 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 48 Port 750W ES-48-750W Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 48 Port 750W ES-48-750W $1,428.87 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch $1,442.92 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch Es-48-750w Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Ubiquiti Edgeswitch Es-48-750w Layer 3 Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X $1,510.77 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Ubiquiti ES-48-750W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP $1,573.49 CAD Shop Now
UBIQUITI - US ES-48-750W EDGE SWITCH 48PORT 750W UBIQUITI - US ES-48-750W EDGE SWITCH 48PORT 750W $1,575.02 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 48 Port 750W Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 48 Port 750W $1,643.23 CAD Shop Now
EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch. Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. Shipping Included EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W Layer 3 Switch. Ubiquiti Networks, Inc. Shipping Included $3,080.74 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.