Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 Km

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 Km

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech Transceiver
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$85.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable (ET90110SC2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$86.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTION UP TO 1.2 MILES/2KM OVER MU [ET90110SC2]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$95.85 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - Desktop Rack-mountable   $99.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com ET90110SC2   $129.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
STARTECH ET90110SC2 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET TO MULTI MODE SC FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER STARTECH ET90110SC2 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET TO MULTI MODE SC FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER $58.12 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com ET90110SC2 (65030846240) 100 Mbps Transceiver StarTech.com ET90110SC2 (65030846240) 100 Mbps Transceiver $59.44 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 2 km NEW StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 2 km NEW $83.15 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - $90.65 CAD Shop Now
NEW Startech ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km NEW Startech ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km $99.04 CAD Shop Now
Startech 10/100 Mbps Fiber Media Converter Sc 2 KmFiber Media Converter Ethernet Startech 10/100 Mbps Fiber Media Converter Sc 2 KmFiber Media Converter Ethernet $111.61 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km Brand NEW StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km $140.88 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km New StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km $147.94 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com Convertisseur Ethernet sur Fibre Optique MultiMode SC - 10/100Mb/s StarTech.com Convertisseur Ethernet sur Fibre Optique MultiMode SC - 10/100Mb/s $162.19 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandStarTech
Feature
FeatureNetwork Technology:10/100Base-TX
Network Technology:100Base-FX
Packaging
Package Contents
10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
1 x Universal Power Adapter
1 x Instruction Manual
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts2 Year Limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.