Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 Km

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 Km

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech ET90110SM302 Transceiver
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$199.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - 2 Port(s) - 1 x SC - Twisted Pair, Fiber - 30km - Desktop, Rack-mountable (ET90110SM302)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$228.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTION UP TO 18.6 MILES/30KM OVER [ET90110SM302]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$240.24 CAD Buy Now
CompuBec
online
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - 2   $242.14 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - 2 Port(s) - 1 x SC - Twisted Pair Fiber - 30km - Desktop Rack-mountable   $246.00 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - 2 Port(s) - 1 x SC - Twisted Pair, Fiber - 30km - Desktop, Rack-mountable   $249.41 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com ET90110SM302   $279.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - $244.57 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 10/100 Mbps Sm Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km - Fiber Media Convert Startech.Com 10/100 Mbps Sm Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km - Fiber Media Convert $245.30 CAD Shop Now
StarTech ET90110SM302 StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter StarTech ET90110SM302 StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter $246.13 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with ... StarTech.com ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with ... $248.67 CAD Shop Now
NEW Startech ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km NEW Startech ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km $253.77 CAD Shop Now
STARTECH.COM ET90110SM302 Ethernet SM Fiber Converter SC STARTECH.COM ET90110SM302 Ethernet SM Fiber Converter SC $258.35 CAD Shop Now
NEW Startech ET90110SM302 StarTech 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km NEW Startech ET90110SM302 StarTech 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km $278.00 CAD Shop Now
Brand NEW StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km Brand NEW StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km $298.45 CAD Shop Now
New StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km New StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km $305.04 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandStarTech
Feature
FeatureNetwork Technology:10/100Base-TX
Network Technology:100Base-FX
Packaging
Package Contents
10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km
1 x Universal Power Adapter
1 x Instruction Manual
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts2 Year Limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.