Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 Km

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 Km

  Store Product Price  

Online
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Desktop, Rack-mountable (ET90110ST2)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$85.99 CAD Buy Now

Online
StarTech Transceiver
Newegg.ca - Once you know, you Newegg! 
$86.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] STARTECH.COM CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTION UP TO 1.2 MILES/2KM OVER MU [ET90110ST2]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$93.30 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX - Desktop Rack-mountable   $97.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
StarTech.com ET90110ST2   $128.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
StarTech ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2km StarTech ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2km $66.37 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - $89.59 CAD Shop Now
NEW Startech ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km NEW Startech ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km $98.22 CAD Shop Now
StarTech ET90110ST2 StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST StarTech ET90110ST2 StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST $101.82 CAD Shop Now
Startech.Com 10/100 Rj45 St Multi Mode Fiber Et90110St2 Startech.Com 10/100 Rj45 St Multi Mode Fiber Et90110St2 $105.79 CAD Shop Now
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110ST2) StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110ST2) $105.99 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandStarTech
Feature
FeatureNetwork Technology:10/100Base-TX
Network Technology:100Base-FX
Packaging
Package Contents
10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
1 x Universal Power Adapter
1 x Instruction Manual
Manufacturer Warranty
Parts2 Year Limited
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.