Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin LC to SC Duplex Fiber 3.5' Patch cable

Belkin LC to SC Duplex Fiber 3.5' Patch cable

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC Male - LC Male - 1m - Orange   $13.70 CAD Buy Now

Online
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange (F2F202L7-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,1M,DUPLEX,62.5/125 CABLE,FIBER,LC/SC,1M,DUPLEX,62.5/125 $41.03 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandBELKIN
ModelF2F202L7-01M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length3.2 ft.
ColorOrange
Connectors2
SpecificationsConnector: SC/LC
Features
FeaturesBelkin’s fiber cables are perfect for network deployments.
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.