Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Belkin 2M Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 62.5/125

Belkin 2M Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 62.5/125

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Belkin International, Inc F2F202L7-02M   $24.02 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Ptch Cable - F2F202L7-02M New Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Ptch Cable - F2F202L7-02M $13.40 CAD Shop Now
New Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Ptch Cable - F2F202L7-02M New Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Ptch Cable - F2F202L7-02M $17.07 CAD Shop Now
LOT OF 5 Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.5' Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable 2xSC Male LOT OF 5 Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.5' Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable 2xSC Male $21.92 CAD Shop Now
Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (2 Meters, SC/LC) Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (2 Meters, SC/LC) $39.38 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Belkin International, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:F2F202L7-02M
Manufacturer Website Address:www.belkin.com
Brand Name:Belkin
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:62.5/125 Ám
Cable Length:2 m
Connector on First End:2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Weight:45.36 g
Warranty
Standard Warranty:Lifetime
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.